Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
TRN Gardermosprinten 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 6:37.0 0:00.0
2 35 Tom Kristian Lien Gaute Hofton VW Golf IV KitCar NAS 11 6:44.2 0:07.2
3 31 Tommy Herregården Thea Martine O. Vestli BMW M3 NAS 10 6:49.0 0:12.0
4 24 Stian Brøderud Siv Karina Jensen Opel Kadett NAS 11 6:51.0 0:14.0
5 16 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent E Lundbye Escort RS 1600 VET 15 6:52.3 0:15.3
6 41 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STi WRX N 3 6:57.1 0:20.1
7 23 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 6:59.8 0:22.8
8 40 Martin Nygård Stian Dahl Subaru STI N 3 7:04.5 0:27.5
9 21 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta N 7 7:11.4 0:34.4
10 38 Øivind Lehre Cecilie Lehre Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 7:11.6 0:34.6
11 25 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel NAS 11 7:12.2 0:35.2
12 14 Øystein Aaneby Birgitte Fjellheim Ford Escort RS1800 VET 15 7:16.9 0:39.9
13 20 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort Mk1 NAS 14 7:18.8 0:41.8
14 37 Tina Jeanette Olsen Marte Lystgård Mitsubishi NAS 13 7:20.6 0:43.6
15 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 7:20.9 0:43.9
16 27 Kristian Prestrud Andre Aarmo BMW M3 NAS 10 7:21.9 0:44.9
17 30 Camilla Antonsen Pernille Svartås BMW M3 NAS 10 7:26.6 0:49.6
18 17 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS1800 VET 15 7:29.6 0:52.6
19 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Knut-Halvor Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:29.8 0:52.8
20 15 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 7:32.2 0:55.2
21 36 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:34.0 0:57.0
22 19 Oddvar Andersen Tobias Andersen Vinje Volvo 242 NAS 14 7:34.6 0:57.6
23 42 Kenneth Kristiansen Philip Østvik Ford Escort Mk 2 NAS 11 7:35.7 0:58.7
24 7 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 7:39.7 1:02.7
25 18 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 242 NAS 14 7:42.9 1:05.9
26 12 Jonas Svendby Philip N Bakken Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 7:45.6 1:08.6
26 26 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 7:45.6 1:08.6
28 9 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:48.8 1:11.8
29 2 Andreas Amundsen Tom Kristiansen Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:52.2 1:15.2
30 6 Bjørn Svensberget Tommy Finnsrud Volvo 242 VOC 17 7:53.7 1:16.7
31 1 Andreas Hvambsahl Sunniva Rudi Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:54.2 1:17.2
32 4 Mats Nygård Ole Moe Volvo VOC 17 8:01.6 1:24.6
33 10 Sigbjørn Fjeldbu Ida Kristin Olsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 8:04.2 1:27.2
34 39 Jim Roger Haugom Maria/ Skarabråten Mitsubishi Evo6 NAS 13 8:05.3 1:28.3
35 5 Lars Røken Lasse Martinsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:06.3 1:29.3
36 8 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:07.3 1:30.3
37 3 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:28.1 1:51.1
38 13 Thea Turvoll Lien Bjørn Maurtvedt Ford Fiesta UNG 20 8:35.6 1:58.6
39 11 Frida Gransbråten Vetle Braskerud Volvo 244 DEB 19 8:59.8 2:22.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"