Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
TRN Gardermosprinten 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 3:19.9 0:00.0
2 35 Tom Kristian Lien Gaute Hofton VW Golf IV KitCar NAS 11 3:25.9 0:06.0
3 31 Tommy Herregården Thea Martine O. Vestli BMW M3 NAS 10 3:26.1 0:06.2
4 41 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STi WRX N 3 3:28.4 0:08.5
5 24 Stian Brøderud Siv Karina Jensen Opel Kadett NAS 11 3:28.6 0:08.7
6 23 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 3:30.6 0:10.7
7 30 Camilla Antonsen Pernille Svartås BMW M3 NAS 10 3:31.2 0:11.3
8 40 Martin Nygård Stian Dahl Subaru STI N 3 3:33.3 0:13.4
9 16 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent E Lundbye Escort RS 1600 VET 15 3:33.5 0:13.6
10 38 Øivind Lehre Cecilie Lehre Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 3:37.4 0:17.5
11 21 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta N 7 3:37.6 0:17.7
12 25 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel NAS 11 3:40.5 0:20.6
13 37 Tina Jeanette Olsen Marte Lystgård Mitsubishi NAS 13 3:41.2 0:21.3
14 14 Øystein Aaneby Birgitte Fjellheim Ford Escort RS1800 VET 15 3:41.6 0:21.7
15 27 Kristian Prestrud Andre Aarmo BMW M3 NAS 10 3:42.3 0:22.4
16 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:42.7 0:22.8
17 20 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort Mk1 NAS 14 3:43.7 0:23.8
18 39 Jim Roger Haugom Maria/ Skarabråten Mitsubishi Evo6 NAS 13 3:44.6 0:24.7
19 42 Kenneth Kristiansen Philip Østvik Ford Escort Mk 2 NAS 11 3:44.8 0:24.9
20 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Knut-Halvor Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:46.1 0:26.2
21 15 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 3:46.3 0:26.4
22 17 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS1800 VET 15 3:49.1 0:29.2
23 19 Oddvar Andersen Tobias Andersen Vinje Volvo 242 NAS 14 3:49.6 0:29.7
24 7 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 3:51.6 0:31.7
25 18 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 242 NAS 14 3:52.1 0:32.2
26 36 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:52.8 0:32.9
27 12 Jonas Svendby Philip N Bakken Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 3:53.2 0:33.3
28 9 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:56.1 0:36.2
29 6 Bjørn Svensberget Tommy Finnsrud Volvo 242 VOC 17 3:57.9 0:38.0
30 26 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:58.5 0:38.6
31 2 Andreas Amundsen Tom Kristiansen Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:58.6 0:38.7
32 1 Andreas Hvambsahl Sunniva Rudi Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:59.0 0:39.1
33 4 Mats Nygård Ole Moe Volvo VOC 17 4:03.1 0:43.2
34 10 Sigbjørn Fjeldbu Ida Kristin Olsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:04.0 0:44.1
35 8 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:05.8 0:45.9
36 5 Lars Røken Lasse Martinsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:07.6 0:47.7
37 3 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:17.2 0:57.3
38 13 Thea Turvoll Lien Bjørn Maurtvedt Ford Fiesta UNG 20 4:24.8 1:04.9
39 11 Frida Gransbråten Vetle Braskerud Volvo 244 DEB 19 4:36.2 1:16.3
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"