Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Syd-Sprinten 2014


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 48 Pål Try Eigil Johansen Ford Focus WRC A 1 15:18.8 0:00.0
2 46 Ronny Berge Karina Berge Subaru Impreza STi N 3 15:35.2 0:16.4
3 34 Even Moan Espen W.Dahle Mitsubishi Carisma NAS 13 15:59.8 0:41.0
4 28 Lars M Berntsen Ola Røken Esbjug Ford Escort KitCar NAS 11 16:04.0 0:45.2
5 9 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent Edward Lundbye Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 16:08.7 0:49.9
6 40 Ole K. Buene Bernt Ove Bessesen Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 16:11.9 0:53.1
7 38 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 16:24.5 1:05.7
8 41 Ivar Mjåland Ole Bent Røiseland Subaru Impreza STi N 3 16:29.7 1:10.9
9 26 Hans Ivar Iversen Jørgen Haugenes BMW M3 NAS 10 16:33.9 1:15.1
10 25 Geir Espeland Christina Ekeberg Ford Escort NAS 11 16:34.8 1:16.0
11 36 Roger Jacobsen Jarle Haugebo Honda Civic N 7 16:39.6 1:20.8
12 44 Ruben Byberg Olsen Kjetil Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 16:56.8 1:38.0
13 17 Rune Skuland Sigbjørn Olsen Opel Kadett NAS 11 16:58.4 1:39.6
14 49 Svein Frustøl Knut Hallgeir Hofstad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 17:14.8 1:56.0
15 14 Jan Terje Grøsle Per Arne Grøsle Ford Escort NAS 11 17:18.2 1:59.4
16 39 Knut Harald Henriksen Daniel Monteiro Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 17:19.7 2:00.9
17 37 John Olav Løkken Morten Grannes Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 17:32.7 2:13.9
18 16 Tom Lund Erik Geelmuyden Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 17:37.4 2:18.6
19 20 Thomas Garpestad Gjert Erik Reinertsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 17:45.6 2:26.8
20 12 Magne Egeli Odd Bjørnestøl Honda Civic NAS 12 17:49.1 2:30.3
21 45 Viktor Danneborg Ole-Morten Dale Ford Fiesta S2000 A 2 17:49.2 2:30.4
22 8 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 17:55.7 2:36.9
23 42 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 17:56.9 2:38.1
24 43 Tomas Torsen Anton Eike Subaru Impreza STi N 3 17:58.8 2:40.0
25 18 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort MK II NAS 11 18:04.0 2:45.2
26 50 Frank Robert Jørgensen Merete Myrstad Nissan Almera NAS 11 18:08.8 2:50.0
27 13 Einar Skjærpe Simen Kjørmo Peugeot NAS 12 18:27.6 3:08.8
28 6 Endre Olsen Atle Skuland Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:28.0 3:09.2
29 23 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 18:57.6 3:38.8
30 35 Egil Eiken Anders Wikborg Toyota Corolla N 8 19:11.4 3:52.6
31 7 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 18 19:11.9 3:53.1
32 11 Jo Viggo Buås Anders Fjermedal VW 1303 S Big NAS 12 19:27.3 4:08.5
33 5 Andre Berg Tor Løland Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 19:31.2 4:12.4
34 47 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Mini John Cooper Works 1,6T WRC WRC 0 19:39.8 4:21.0
35 10 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Gøran Sandstrøm Volvo 242 NAS 14 19:46.6 4:27.8
36 4 Janne Lindefjell Charlotte Thorsen VW Golf 2 GTI DEB 19 20:01.5 4:42.7
37 3 Øysten Hansen Harald Larsen Volvo DEB 19 20:19.4 5:00.6
38 2 Robin Hammersmark Preben Andre Stangeland Volvo 240 DEB 19 20:37.2 5:18.4
39 901 Ståle S. Korsvik Svein Atle Berge Peugeot 206 RC UNG 20 20:52.9 5:34.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"