Resultater t.o.m. SS 1
KNA Sydsprinten


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 20 Jarle Lippert Malin Lippert BMW M3 NAS 10 6:08.2 0:00.0
2 28 Trond Arne Berg Julie Berg Subaru Impreza STi N 3 6:10.5 0:02.3
3 22 Knut Harald Henriksen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 6:18.8 0:10.6
4 26 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru Impreza STi N 3 6:19.5 0:11.3
5 25 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raymond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 6:19.6 0:11.4
6 24 Tommy Transeth Erik Mølstad Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 6:30.3 0:22.1
7 18 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 6:31.8 0:23.6
8 7 Ole Andreas Langård Ina Engesland Langård Volvo 242 VET 15 6:33.9 0:25.7
9 6 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 6:35.0 0:26.8
10 27 Frank Sørhaug Ronny Malnes Subaru Impreza STi N 3 6:36.8 0:28.6
11 9 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike VW Golf II GTI NAS 11 6:47.6 0:39.4
12 8 Svein Atle Berge Hanna Andersen Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 6:52.3 0:44.1
13 5 Terje Sørensen Tor Omund Larsen Triumph TR7 V8 VET 15 6:53.8 0:45.6
14 1 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:57.3 0:49.1
15 17 Leif Rune Vesterdal Bjørn Tore Vesterdal Mercedes 190E NAS 10 7:01.2 0:53.0
16 12 Kristen Igland Juan Nils T. Ugland Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 7:04.0 0:55.8
17 14 Thomas Garpestad Gjert Erik Reinertsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 7:05.8 0:57.6
18 16 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 NAS 10 7:09.6 1:01.4
19 10 Ronny Berge Karina Berge Ford Escort NAS 11 7:14.1 1:05.9
20 15 Einar Skjærpe Daniel Kjørmo Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:15.2 1:07.0
21 3 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 7:18.3 1:10.1
22 4 Jo Viggo Buås Terje Lien VW 1303 VET 15 7:21.2 1:13.0
23 21 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Chalotte Torsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 7:23.3 1:15.1
24 901 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 7:50.9 1:42.7
25 902 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 7:59.5 1:51.3
26 2 Tommy Stedal Live Sømme Opel Omega 3000 DEB 19 8:07.5 1:59.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"