Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Vårsleppet 2016


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 36 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:24.8 0:00.0
2 37 Arnt Gustav Olsen Thomas Haaland Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:26.6 0:01.8
3 8 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru NAS 13 3:31.1 0:06.3
4 38 Christian August Selmer Hans Gunnar Thømte Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:39.9 0:15.1
5 9 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 3:44.5 0:19.7
6 39 Trond Arne Berg Olaf Sørli Subaru N 3 3:44.8 0:20.0
7 15 Stein Svardal Ådne Jenssen Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:47.4 0:22.6
8 7 Geir Espeland Endre Espeland Ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 3:48.1 0:23.3
9 24 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:48.9 0:24.1
10 14 Torbjørn Eidså Steinar Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:49.8 0:25.0
11 11 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault Clio NAS 11 3:50.6 0:25.8
12 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort BDG VET 15 3:50.9 0:26.9
13 13 Kjell Ivar Erland Thomas Erland BMW M3 NAS 10 3:50.9 0:26.1
14 10 Vidar Nordbø Tore Haukeli Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:51.0 0:26.2
15 18 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:51.6 0:26.8
16 29 Raymond Grimestad Lars Glesne Opel Kadett NAS 11 3:51.8 0:27.0
17 40 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru Impreza wrx sti N 3 3:52.7 0:27.9
18 19 Kim Gursli Jan Christian Gursli Subaru NAS 13 3:54.5 0:29.7
19 1 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 GT NAS 14 3:55.8 0:31.1
20 46 Magne Egeli Kjell Olsen Honda Civic NAS 12 3:57.8 0:33.0
21 6 Ole Andreas Langård Ina Engesland Volvo 242 VET 15 3:58.3 0:33.5
22 26 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:59.0 0:34.2
23 28 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 NAS 11 4:02.1 0:37.3
24 30 Jan Terje Grøsle Per Arne Grøsle Ford Escort NAS 11 4:03.0 0:38.2
25 22 Sondre Egeland Per Andre Støle Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:04.6 0:39.8
26 33 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:05.0 0:40.2
26 35 Odd G Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:05.0 0:40.2
28 21 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 325i NAS 10 4:05.3 0:40.5
29 25 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 4:06.2 0:41.4
30 17 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel Kadett NAS 11 4:06.5 0:41.7
31 23 Thomas Garpestad Gjert Erik Reinertsen Mercedes 190 NAS 10 4:07.6 0:42.8
32 27 Svein Atle Berge Dag Otto Wroldsen Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 4:11.2 0:46.4
33 2 Kåre E Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort MK1 NAS 14 4:14.8 0:50.0
34 45 Ivar Kjørmo Einar Skjærpe VW Golf 2 GTI DEB 19 4:15.8 0:51.0
35 16 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 4:16.0 0:51.2
36 34 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:16.3 0:51.5
37 32 Hans Petter Engeland Odd Harald Engeland Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:16.4 0:51.6
38 43 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golden Opel Ascona DEB 19 4:16.5 0:51.7
39 44 Tommy Stedal Live Sømme Opel Omega DEB 19 4:18.7 0:53.9
40 41 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Chalotte Torsen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 4:18.8 0:54.0
41 20 David Salvesen Eirik Førland Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3 NAS 13 4:20.6 0:55.8
42 31 Jan Rune Bugge Kjell Landelius Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 4:25.4 1:00.6
43 42 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 DEB 19 4:38.6 1:13.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"