Resultater t.o.m. SS 9
Mjåvannsprinten 2015


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Rune Danneborg Aleksander Haslestad Mini John Cooper Works 1,6T WRC A 1 9:59.4 0:00.0
2 31 Pål Try Tom Arne Aamodt Ford WRC A 1 10:04.2 0:04.8
3 33 Rune Mossing Roger Jacobsen BMW M3 N 3 10:05.5 0:06.1
4 16 Svein Frustøl Knut Hallgeir Hofstad Ford Escort RS 1800 N 3 10:13.6 0:14.2
5 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Emma S Olsen DS3 R5 A 1 10:15.4 0:16.0
6 2 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault Clio A 2 10:24.4 0:25.0
7 18 Fredrik Aamodt Joleif Rosland Toyota Celica Gt4 A 1 10:30.4 0:31.0
7 26 Trond Arne Berg Terje Olsen Subaru A 1 10:30.4 0:31.0
9 11 Geir Espeland Kristina Ekeberg Escort RS 1600 N 3 10:30.7 0:31.3
10 13 Rune Kittelsen Per Gunnar Dversnes Volvo 940 Evo N 3 10:31.2 0:31.8
11 8 Torbjørn Eidså Steinar Rosseland Volvo 242 N 3 10:33.1 0:33.7
12 7 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin W Fawell Ford Fiesta R2 A 2 10:41.9 0:42.5
13 34 Vidar Nordbø Tore Haukeli Hansen Volvo 240 N 3 10:44.1 0:44.7
14 42 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 N 3 10:58.5 0:59.1
14 22 Thomas Garpestad Sigve Roger Hovland Mercedes 190 N 3 10:58.5 0:59.1
16 36 Kristoffer Refstie Stian Mortensen Volvo 242 N 3 11:02.5 1:03.1
17 14 Kim Gursli Bjørn Handeland Subaru Impreza STi A 1 11:08.3 1:08.9
18 38 Terje Sørensen Erling Henriksen Triumph TR7V8 N 3 11:08.9 1:09.5
19 19 Magne Egeli Odd Bjørnestøl Honda Civic A 2 11:09.8 1:10.4
20 15 Tommy Egeli Ernst Atle Larsen Peugeot 306 A 2 11:11.4 1:12.0
21 17 Svein Atle Berge Hanna Andersen Peugeot 206 RC A 2 11:13.8 1:14.4
22 1 Kristen Igland Nils Igland Ford Escort Mk 2 N 3 11:28.3 1:28.9
23 29 Jan Terje Grøsle Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik Ford Escort Mk2 N 3 11:33.0 1:33.6
24 28 Kristian Østråt Magnus Ronold Peugeot 205 A 2 11:33.9 1:34.5
25 41 Lars Johan F. Strand Ann-Kristin Furulund BMW 325i N 3 11:41.3 1:41.9
26 10 Anders Berget Maren Anne W.Berget Volvo 244 N 3 11:43.3 1:43.9
27 24 Terje Olsen Daniel Barka Subaru Impreza STi A 1 11:47.5 1:48.1
28 30 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Gøran Sandstrøm Volvo 242 N 3 11:56.0 1:56.6
29 27 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 N 3 12:07.7 2:08.3
30 40 David Salvesen Hanna Birkedal Opel Omega N 3 12:12.3 2:12.9
31 32 Daniel Larsen Melhus Arne Melhua Volvo N 3 12:19.6 2:20.2
32 23 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera A 2 12:46.2 2:46.8
33 25 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Thomas Torsen Peugeot 206 xs A 2 12:55.5 2:56.1
34 39 Petter Von Zernichow Olsen Joakim Øvland Bmw m3 N 3 15:57.1 5:57.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"