Resultater t.o.m. SS 12
Mjåvannsprinten 2015


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Rune Danneborg Aleksander Haslestad Mini John Cooper Works 1,6T WRC A 1 12:59.9 0:00.0
2 31 Pål Try Tom Arne Aamodt Ford WRC A 1 13:00.6 0:00.7
3 33 Rune Mossing Roger Jacobsen BMW M3 N 3 13:12.9 0:13.0
4 16 Svein Frustøl Knut Hallgeir Hofstad Ford Escort RS 1800 N 3 13:26.9 0:27.0
5 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Emma S Olsen DS3 R5 A 1 13:32.3 0:32.4
6 2 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault Clio A 2 13:35.7 0:35.8
7 26 Trond Arne Berg Terje Olsen Subaru A 1 13:43.0 0:43.1
8 11 Geir Espeland Kristina Ekeberg Escort RS 1600 N 3 13:50.8 0:50.9
8 13 Rune Kittelsen Per Gunnar Dversnes Volvo 940 Evo N 3 13:50.8 0:50.9
8 18 Fredrik Aamodt Joleif Rosland Toyota Celica Gt4 A 1 13:50.8 0:50.9
11 8 Torbjørn Eidså Steinar Rosseland Volvo 242 N 3 13:51.8 0:51.9
12 7 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin W Fawell Ford Fiesta R2 A 2 13:54.9 0:55.0
13 34 Vidar Nordbø Tore Haukeli Hansen Volvo 240 N 3 13:59.5 0:59.6
14 42 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 N 3 14:15.4 1:15.5
15 38 Terje Sørensen Erling Henriksen Triumph TR7V8 N 3 14:26.2 1:26.3
16 22 Thomas Garpestad Sigve Roger Hovland Mercedes 190 N 3 14:26.8 1:26.9
17 14 Kim Gursli Bjørn Handeland Subaru Impreza STi A 1 14:31.3 1:31.4
18 36 Kristoffer Refstie Stian Mortensen Volvo 242 N 3 14:33.0 1:33.1
19 15 Tommy Egeli Ernst Atle Larsen Peugeot 306 A 2 14:34.5 1:34.6
20 19 Magne Egeli Odd Bjørnestøl Honda Civic A 2 14:35.0 1:35.1
21 17 Svein Atle Berge Hanna Andersen Peugeot 206 RC A 2 14:41.5 1:41.6
22 1 Kristen Igland Nils Igland Ford Escort Mk 2 N 3 14:56.7 1:56.8
23 29 Jan Terje Grøsle Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik Ford Escort Mk2 N 3 14:57.4 1:57.5
24 28 Kristian Østråt Magnus Ronold Peugeot 205 A 2 15:00.4 2:00.5
25 41 Lars Johan F. Strand Ann-Kristin Furulund BMW 325i N 3 15:11.1 2:11.2
26 24 Terje Olsen Daniel Barka Subaru Impreza STi A 1 15:13.9 2:14.0
27 30 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Gøran Sandstrøm Volvo 242 N 3 15:31.7 2:31.8
28 10 Anders Berget Maren Anne W.Berget Volvo 244 N 3 15:33.2 2:33.3
29 40 David Salvesen Hanna Birkedal Opel Omega N 3 15:47.7 2:47.8
30 27 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 N 3 15:49.7 2:49.8
31 32 Daniel Larsen Melhus Arne Melhua Volvo N 3 16:00.0 3:00.1
32 23 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera A 2 16:35.2 3:35.3
33 25 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Thomas Torsen Peugeot 206 xs A 2 16:41.0 3:41.1
34 39 Petter Von Zernichow Olsen Joakim Øvland Bmw m3 N 3 19:24.6 6:24.7
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"