Resultater SS 1
KNA Sydsprinten 2015


Lengde: 8,00km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 11 Svein Frustøl Knut Hallgeir Hofstad Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 6:08.9 0:00.0
2 41 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault Clio NAS 11 6:11.6 0:02.7
3 37 Arnt Gustav Olsen Ronny Blix Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 6:16.0 0:07.1
4 38 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Subaru Impreza STi N 3 6:16.2 0:07.3
5 25 Jarle Lippert Malin Lippert BMW M3 NAS 10 6:20.4 0:11.5
6 13 Jan Terje Grøsle Per Arne Grøsle Ford Escort NAS 11 6:22.1 0:13.2
7 22 Steffan Gundersen Kjetil Gulløy BMW M3 NAS 10 6:22.3 0:13.4
8 32 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 6:23.7 0:14.8
9 21 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 NAS 10 6:25.3 0:16.4
10 42 Leif Rune Vesterdal Bjørn Tore Vesterdal Mercedes 190E NAS 10 6:27.8 0:18.9
11 40 Jon Anders Sætheren Stein Olav Rosenlund Ford Puma S1600 NAS 12 6:27.9 0:19.0
12 18 Kenneth Trysnes Mikal Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 6:30.3 0:21.4
12 23 Hans Ivar Iversen Jørgen Haugenes BMW M3 NAS 10 6:30.3 0:21.4
14 10 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent Edward Lundbye Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 6:33.1 0:24.2
15 31 Kim Gursli Bjørn Handeland Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 6:33.8 0:24.9
16 34 Trond Arne Berg Julie Berg Subaru Impreza STi N 3 6:35.6 0:26.7
17 7 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort VET 15 6:38.1 0:29.2
18 29 Joar Andre Obrestad Idar Torland Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 6:41.1 0:32.2
19 17 Lars Morten Berntsen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Escort Kit Car NAS 11 6:44.3 0:35.4
20 36 Tomas Torsen Anton Eike Subaru Impreza STi N 3 6:50.7 0:41.8
21 28 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta ST N 7 6:51.5 0:42.6
22 30 Pål Try Frode Andresen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 6:52.3 0:43.4
23 5 David Salvesen Tobias Bjerland Opel Omega 3000 DEB 19 6:54.7 0:45.8
24 2 Joakim Nordbø Malin Hansen Stusvig Volvo 244 DEB 19 7:05.8 0:56.9
25 901 Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik Svein Atle Berge Peugeot 206 RC UNG 20 7:08.5 0:59.6
26 1 Hans Petter Engeland Odd Harald Engeland Volvo 240 DEB 19 7:17.2 1:08.3
27 6 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:20.1 1:11.2
28 43 Øystein Hansen Ole-Martin Eikeland Volvo 940 VOC 18 7:22.7 1:13.8
29 20 Einar Skjærpe Daniel Kjørmo Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:23.6 1:14.7
30 27 Janne Lindefjell Chalotte Torsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 7:31.4 1:22.5
31 4 Ivar Kjørmo Erik Jostad VW Golf 2 GTI DEB 19 7:38.7 1:29.8
32 26 Vidar Nordbø Frank Nordbø Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:54.6 1:45.7
33 8 Geir Espeland Arve Espeland Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 7:58.9 1:50.0
34 3 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Therese Thorsen Kjørmo Peugeot 206 xs DEB 19 8:07.5 1:58.6
35 15 Tom Lund Pål Jon Lo Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 8:31.6 2:22.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"