Resultater SS 1
Sørlandsprinten 2021


Lengde: 7,60km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 38 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen VW Polo GTI R5 A 2 4:28.0 0:00.0
2 39 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:31.0 0:03.0
3 42 Lars Martin Stensbøl Martin Holmdahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:34.2 0:06.2
4 40 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 4:38.8 0:10.8
5 41 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:40.9 0:12.9
6 43 Roger Rustand Lars Håkon Lundgreen Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 4:47.0 0:19.0
7 5 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:51.9 0:23.9
8 6 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 4:53.8 0:25.8
8 10 Rune Kittelsen Pål Kittelsen Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 4:53.8 0:25.8
10 8 Torbjørn Eidså Tommy Egeli Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:58.0 0:30.0
11 20 Christian Sagli Mads Ola Stensbøl Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:59.4 0:31.4
12 4 Morten Gravermoen Steve Røkland Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:00.3 0:32.3
13 11 Petter Sæves Waskaas Henrik Ø. Johannessen Subaru Impreza sti NAS 13 5:02.3 0:34.3
14 3 Vidar Nordbø Olaf Sørli Volvo 242 VET 15 5:03.3 0:35.3
15 16 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:05.6 0:37.6
16 13 Jan Mydland Eirik Spilling Mitsubishi NAS 13 5:06.7 0:38.7
17 7 Lars Johan F Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw e36 m3 NAS 10 5:08.3 0:40.3
18 48 Christian Hobæk Ludvig Lund Fors Fiesta R2T DEB 19 5:11.6 0:43.6
19 1 Per Brynildsen Jørn Listerud Golf GTI VET 15 5:12.7 0:44.7
20 24 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 5:13.7 0:45.7
21 47 Thomas Haagensen Sebastian Høyland Volvo 240 DEB 19 5:13.8 0:45.8
22 2 Anders Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo VET 15 5:15.0 0:47.0
23 15 Runar Hodne Jøran Eriksen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:16.6 0:48.6
24 22 Kristian Lauvlid Kaia Dahl Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:17.9 0:49.9
25 35 Jarle De Oliveira Granheim Monica Weltzin Pedersen Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:18.6 0:50.6
26 31 Ole Morten Korsmo Vegard Myrli VOLVO DL244 VOC 17 5:19.1 0:51.1
27 9 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Bmw M3 NAS 10 5:19.5 0:51.5
28 37 Jon Anders Nordby Øystein Hansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:24.7 0:56.7
29 21 Kristian Myren Arnt Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:24.8 0:56.8
30 44 Tom Lund Sindre Bruskeland Ford Fiesta N 7 5:25.9 0:57.9
31 18 Morten Karlsen-Haugen Nina Maria Koblinger Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:27.6 0:59.6
31 34 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 5:27.6 0:59.6
33 45 Trond vidar Solheim Simen Solheim Volvo DEB 19 5:28.4 1:00.4
34 901 Kristiane Hvaal Engh Gunhild Hvaal Engh Renault Clio RS UNG 20 5:30.8 1:02.8
35 28 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 5:31.0 1:03.0
36 25 Erik Nordahl Malin Wear Nordahl Ford Focus ST 170 NAS 11 5:34.0 1:06.0
37 23 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås BMW M3 NAS 10 5:35.6 1:07.6
38 50 Gøran Spetland Øystein Spetland Volvo 240 DEB 19 5:38.0 1:10.0
39 902 Marius Solberg Hansen Ronald Haug Honda Civic Type R UNG 20 5:38.9 1:10.9
40 33 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:40.9 1:12.9
41 26 Per Jan Nepstad Kjell Landelius Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 5:51.6 1:23.6
42 12 Tor Bækkevold Ann Weronica Bekkevold evo NAS 13 5:53.7 1:25.7
43 51 Ivar Kjørmo Anne Mette Bjunes Peugeot 206 xs DEB 19 5:55.6 1:27.6
44 49 Kristian Skår Mads Holen Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:01.3 1:33.3
45 29 Daniel Nymo Stian Mortensen Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 6:04.7 1:36.7
46 14 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Sunniva Skogen Subaru NAS 13 6:14.1 1:46.1
47 30 Roy Gundersen June Rysstad toyota corolla gti NAS 12 6:16.6 1:48.6
48 32 Erik Tandberg Vidar Holum Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:25.4 1:57.4
49 19 Torje Vetnes Morten Rosseland Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:30.5 2:02.5
50 36 Jan Fredrik Bonden Emil Vatnedal Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:12.8 2:44.8
51 46 Morten Andre Olsen Dan Arve Axelsen Suzuki Ignis Sport DEB 19 7:25.4 2:57.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"