Resultater SS 4
KNA Rally Grimstad 2020


Lengde: 8,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 35 Tom Kristian Lien Thea Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 29 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 30 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 58 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 52 Kjetil Hauge Joachim Hauge Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 10 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 44 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffe Refstie BMW 325 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 38 Kai R. S Tønnesland Silje Thorsland Volvo 940 16v NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 70 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-haugen Ford Escort DEB 19 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 18 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 901 Ingrid Maria Fulsås Sigurd Inge Fulsås Ford Fiesta UNG 20 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 49 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 41 Camilla Antonsen Anniken Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 3 Martin Nygård Tina Olsen Subaru NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 12 Pål Vetle Try Lars Wilhelm Andersen Ford Firsta R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 960 Marius Solberg Hansen Kjell Pettersen Honda Civic Typ R UNG 20 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 50 Inge Andre’ Espedal Ståle Veland E36 BMW 325i NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 64 Tor arnt Hammersmark Gøran Sandstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 60 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 31 Jim Roger Haugom Marte Lystgård Mitsubishi evo 6 NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 71 Sander Sæter Allan Johansen Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 55 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 37 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 59 Roger Johansen Knut Arne Vestli Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 68 Tom Vidar Belgen Are Tørnby Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 20 Nils Ugland Kristian Konnestad Ford Fiesta N 7 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 46 Kristen Igland Kristen Metveit Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 27 Kristian Pandur Stian Lehme Ford Escort Twin Cam VET 15 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 21 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 69 Roy Gundersen Fredrik Rysstad Toyota Corolla DEB 19 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 40 Per Arne Enger Monica Weltzin Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 48 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 33 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 67 Frank Tore Bekkåsen Sigurd Buan Kristiansen Volvo 242 DEB 19 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 65 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 42 Rune Kittelsen Jan Lilleødegård Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 56 Endre Espeland Kim J. Fjellheim Opel Ascona B NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 61 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 15 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekork Ford Fiesta WRC 16 A 1 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 16 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroen C3 R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 63 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 54 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera Kitcar NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 34 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 28 Borger Strand Ine Halvorsen Christoffersen Porsche 911S VET 15 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 32 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 51 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 57 Thomas Hansen Emil Andersen Opel Astra NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 36 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm BMW M3 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 62 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 VOC 17 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 45 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 23 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 VET 15 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 66 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 22 Geir Espeland Christina Nygård Escort RS 1600 VET 15 5:00.0 0:00.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"