Resultater SS 8
KNA Rally Grimstad 2019


Lengde: 8,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 27 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 67 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 18 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 50 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 44 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 59 Kristen Igland Kristen Metveit Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 57 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 38 Nils Ugland Kristian Konestad Ford Fiesta N 7 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 24 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 58 Kai R. Tønnesland Aleksander Refstie Volvo 940 2,5 16 V NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 35 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renualt Twingo R2 A 5 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen FordFiesta R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 31 Dagfinn Rosseland Geir Stensland Fiesta R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 53 Steffen Bjerknes Audun Vestenfor Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 56 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 48 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 49 Steve Røkland Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 43 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 54 Camilla Antonsen Anniken Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 68 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 66 Endre Espeland Kim jarle Fjellheim Opel Ascona B NAS 11 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 26 Kim Madsen Line Lykke Jensen Peugeot 307 WRC A 1 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 25 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Fiesta WRC16 A 1 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 41 Geir Espeland Olav Vangsnes Escort Rs 1600 VET 15 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 28 Mats Andersson Jörgen Jönsson Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 64 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 17 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 30 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 32 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 40 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 70 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 DEB 19 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 901 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 36 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta ST N 7 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 21 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 34 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 51 Jarle Lippert Leif Arne Nesset BMW M3 NAS 10 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 23 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0
1 16 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW Polo GTI R5 A 2 5:00.0 0:00.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"