Resultater SS 6
KNA Rally Grimstad 2019


Lengde: 7,21km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 17 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:36.9 0:00.0
2 16 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW Polo GTI R5 A 2 3:37.2 0:00.3
3 18 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:40.4 0:03.5
4 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen FordFiesta R5 A 2 3:44.3 0:07.4
5 49 Steve Røkland Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NAS 13 3:47.6 0:10.7
6 30 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 3:48.9 0:12.0
7 21 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:53.3 0:16.4
8 34 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 3:54.7 0:17.8
9 26 Kim Madsen Line Lykke Jensen Peugeot 307 WRC A 1 3:55.3 0:18.4
10 55 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Berge Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 3:55.4 0:18.5
11 24 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 3:56.2 0:19.3
12 27 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:57.5 0:20.6
13 46 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:57.6 0:20.7
14 23 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:57.9 0:21.0
15 43 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:58.6 0:21.7
16 44 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:00.3 0:23.4
17 57 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 4:00.4 0:23.5
18 51 Jarle Lippert Leif Arne Nesset BMW M3 NAS 10 4:01.2 0:24.3
19 31 Dagfinn Rosseland Geir Stensland Fiesta R5 A 2 4:02.4 0:25.5
20 28 Mats Andersson Jörgen Jönsson Opel Adam R2 A 5 4:02.5 0:25.6
21 32 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 4:03.8 0:26.9
22 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta A 2 4:05.0 0:28.1
23 25 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Fiesta WRC16 A 1 4:06.1 0:29.2
24 901 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 4:07.3 0:30.4
25 50 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:07.4 0:30.5
26 53 Steffen Bjerknes Audun Vestenfor Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 4:08.6 0:31.7
27 54 Camilla Antonsen Anniken Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 4:09.8 0:32.2
28 58 Kai R. Tønnesland Aleksander Refstie Volvo 940 2,5 16 V NAS 10 4:10.9 0:34.0
29 35 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renualt Twingo R2 A 5 4:16.3 0:39.4
30 56 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 4:20.2 0:43.3
31 59 Kristen Igland Kristen Metveit Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 4:21.5 0:44.6
32 38 Nils Ugland Kristian Konestad Ford Fiesta N 7 4:22.7 0:45.8
33 40 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 4:23.5 0:46.6
34 48 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:25.5 0:48.6
35 64 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:25.9 0:49.0
36 36 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:27.3 0:50.4
37 70 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:31.5 0:54.6
38 66 Endre Espeland Kim jarle Fjellheim Opel Ascona B NAS 11 4:41.1 1:04.2
39 67 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:49.0 1:12.1
40 41 Geir Espeland Olav Vangsnes Escort Rs 1600 VET 15 5:36.9 2:00.0
41 68 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 7:03.5 3:26.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"