Resultater SS 5
KNA Rally Grimstad 2019


Lengde: 5,56km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 16 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW Polo GTI R5 A 2 3:31.2 0:00.0
2 26 Kim Madsen Line Lykke Jensen Peugeot 307 WRC A 1 3:32.9 0:01.7
3 17 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:37.3 0:06.1
4 18 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:39.6 0:08.4
5 25 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Fiesta WRC16 A 1 3:40.6 0:09.4
6 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen FordFiesta R5 A 2 3:41.1 0:09.9
7 21 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:43.3 0:12.1
8 23 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:44.9 0:13.7
9 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta A 2 3:46.0 0:14.8
10 51 Jarle Lippert Leif Arne Nesset BMW M3 NAS 10 3:46.8 0:15.6
11 49 Steve Røkland Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NAS 13 3:47.4 0:16.2
11 54 Camilla Antonsen Anniken Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 3:47.4 0:16.2
13 43 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:51.4 0:20.2
14 53 Steffen Bjerknes Audun Vestenfor Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 3:51.5 0:20.3
15 31 Dagfinn Rosseland Geir Stensland Fiesta R5 A 2 3:52.2 0:21.4
16 24 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 3:53.0 0:21.8
17 46 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:53.2 0:22.4
18 44 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:54.1 0:22.9
19 41 Geir Espeland Olav Vangsnes Escort Rs 1600 VET 15 3:55.2 0:24.4
20 50 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:55.6 0:24.4
20 34 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 3:55.6 0:24.4
22 28 Mats Andersson Jörgen Jönsson Opel Adam R2 A 5 3:56.2 0:25.4
23 40 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 3:57.1 0:25.9
24 57 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 3:57.7 0:26.5
25 27 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:59.8 0:28.6
26 58 Kai R. Tønnesland Aleksander Refstie Volvo 940 2,5 16 V NAS 10 4:00.6 0:29.4
27 32 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 4:01.5 0:30.3
28 48 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:04.1 0:32.9
29 30 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 4:05.6 0:34.4
30 55 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Berge Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 4:05.7 0:34.5
31 56 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 4:06.7 0:35.5
32 59 Kristen Igland Kristen Metveit Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 4:08.0 0:36.8
33 901 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 4:10.8 0:39.6
34 64 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:11.0 0:39.8
35 35 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renualt Twingo R2 A 5 4:11.3 0:40.1
36 38 Nils Ugland Kristian Konestad Ford Fiesta N 7 4:12.5 0:41.3
37 47 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:12.7 0:41.5
38 36 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:13.3 0:42.1
39 66 Endre Espeland Kim jarle Fjellheim Opel Ascona B NAS 11 4:23.0 0:51.8
40 70 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:26.7 0:55.5
41 67 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:36.5 1:05.3
42 72 Arve Espeland Stian Sarajarvi Opel Ascona DEB 19 4:47.2 1:16.4
43 68 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 5:38.1 2:06.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"