Resultater SS 3
KNA Rally Grimstad 2019


Lengde: 11,00km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 16 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW Polo GTI R5 A 2 5:05.5 0:00.0
2 17 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:18.6 0:13.1
3 18 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:23.6 0:18.1
4 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen FordFiesta R5 A 2 5:27.1 0:21.6
5 30 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 5:36.5 0:31.0
6 21 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:38.2 0:32.7
7 55 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Berge Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 5:41.4 0:35.9
8 34 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:42.2 0:36.7
9 24 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 5:46.6 0:41.1
10 46 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:47.2 0:41.7
11 26 Kim Madsen Line Lykke Jensen Peugeot 307 WRC A 1 5:49.4 0:43.9
11 23 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:49.4 0:43.9
13 44 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:51.9 0:46.4
14 43 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:52.7 0:47.2
15 49 Steve Røkland Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NAS 13 5:53.1 0:47.6
16 31 Dagfinn Rosseland Geir Stensland Fiesta R5 A 2 5:53.2 0:47.7
17 25 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Fiesta WRC16 A 1 5:53.7 0:48.2
18 57 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 5:53.9 0:48.4
19 48 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:56.0 0:50.5
20 27 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:56.9 0:51.4
21 50 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:00.0 0:54.5
22 28 Mats Andersson Jörgen Jönsson Opel Adam R2 A 5 6:00.8 0:55.3
23 52 Lars M Berntsen Trond-Håvard Østheim Opel Kadett Kit Car NAS 11 6:01.2 0:55.7
23 41 Geir Espeland Olav Vangsnes Escort Rs 1600 VET 15 6:01.2 0:55.7
25 59 Kristen Igland Kristen Metveit Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 6:01.5 0:56.0
26 51 Jarle Lippert Leif Arne Nesset BMW M3 NAS 10 6:02.4 0:56.9
27 901 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 6:03.7 0:58.2
28 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta A 2 6:04.3 0:58.8
29 56 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 6:07.3 1:01.8
30 32 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 6:07.4 1:01.9
31 58 Kai R. Tønnesland Aleksander Refstie Volvo 940 2,5 16 V NAS 10 6:07.8 1:02.3
32 47 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:08.5 1:03.0
33 40 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 6:14.5 1:09.0
34 53 Steffen Bjerknes Audun Vestenfor Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 6:14.8 1:09.3
35 35 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renualt Twingo R2 A 5 6:16.5 1:11.0
36 54 Camilla Antonsen Anniken Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 6:18.3 1:12.8
37 33 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroen DS3 R5 A 2 6:18.7 1:13.2
38 64 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:27.4 1:21.9
39 36 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta ST N 7 6:36.4 1:30.9
40 38 Nils Ugland Kristian Konestad Ford Fiesta N 7 6:37.2 1:31.7
41 67 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:40.6 1:35.1
42 68 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 6:48.9 1:43.4
43 66 Endre Espeland Kim jarle Fjellheim Opel Ascona B NAS 11 6:50.7 1:45.2
44 37 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Ivar Kjørmo ford fiesta st 150 N 7 7:01.7 1:56.2
45 72 Arve Espeland Stian Sarajarvi Opel Ascona DEB 19 7:01.8 1:56.3
46 22 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 8:30.5 3:25.0
47 45 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Mitsubishi NAS 13 8:30.8 3:25.3
48 39 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen BMW M3 VET 15 8:52.9 3:47.4
49 70 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 DEB 19 9:13.3 4:07.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"