Resultater SS 2
KNA Rally Grimstad 2019


Lengde: 7,21km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 16 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW Polo GTI R5 A 2 3:30.9 0:00.0
2 17 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:34.4 0:03.5
3 18 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:42.1 0:11.2
4 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen FordFiesta R5 A 2 3:43.8 0:12.9
5 22 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 3:46.1 0:15.2
6 45 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Mitsubishi NAS 13 3:48.2 0:17.3
7 30 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 3:49.1 0:18.2
8 21 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:52.1 0:21.2
9 44 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:53.7 0:22.8
10 34 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 3:54.5 0:23.6
11 23 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:57.7 0:26.8
12 46 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:58.0 0:27.1
13 26 Kim Madsen Line Lykke Jensen Peugeot 307 WRC A 1 3:58.7 0:27.8
14 24 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 3:59.7 0:28.8
15 55 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Berge Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 4:00.0 0:29.1
16 41 Geir Espeland Olav Vangsnes Escort Rs 1600 VET 15 4:01.1 0:30.2
17 51 Jarle Lippert Leif Arne Nesset BMW M3 NAS 10 4:01.7 0:30.8
18 27 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 4:01.8 0:30.9
19 31 Dagfinn Rosseland Geir Stensland Fiesta R5 A 2 4:02.6 0:31.7
20 43 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:02.9 0:32.0
21 57 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 4:04.3 0:33.4
22 25 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Fiesta WRC16 A 1 4:05.9 0:35.0
23 32 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 4:06.5 0:35.6
24 48 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:07.1 0:36.2
25 39 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen BMW M3 VET 15 4:08.3 0:37.4
26 28 Mats Andersson Jörgen Jönsson Opel Adam R2 A 5 4:09.3 0:38.4
26 52 Lars M Berntsen Trond-Håvard Østheim Opel Kadett Kit Car NAS 11 4:09.3 0:38.4
28 50 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:10.0 0:39.1
29 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta A 2 4:11.8 0:40.9
30 58 Kai R. Tønnesland Aleksander Refstie Volvo 940 2,5 16 V NAS 10 4:13.1 0:42.2
31 901 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 4:14.3 0:43.4
32 47 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:14.8 0:43.9
33 53 Steffen Bjerknes Audun Vestenfor Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 4:15.6 0:44.7
34 59 Kristen Igland Kristen Metveit Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 4:17.3 0:46.4
35 54 Camilla Antonsen Anniken Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 4:20.2 0:49.3
36 33 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroen DS3 R5 A 2 4:21.5 0:50.6
37 56 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 4:22.2 0:51.3
38 65 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 4:23.0 0:52.1
39 36 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:25.4 0:54.5
40 40 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 4:26.2 0:55.3
41 35 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renualt Twingo R2 A 5 4:26.3 0:55.4
42 70 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:31.1 1:00.2
42 49 Steve Røkland Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NAS 13 4:31.1 1:00.2
44 38 Nils Ugland Kristian Konestad Ford Fiesta N 7 4:32.3 1:01.4
45 64 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:35.0 1:04.1
46 66 Endre Espeland Kim jarle Fjellheim Opel Ascona B NAS 11 4:36.8 1:05.9
47 67 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:41.4 1:10.5
48 68 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:45.5 1:14.6
49 37 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Ivar Kjørmo ford fiesta st 150 N 7 4:48.8 1:17.9
50 72 Arve Espeland Stian Sarajarvi Opel Ascona DEB 19 5:10.3 1:39.4
51 71 John Arne Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 5:58.9 2:28.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"