Resultater SS 6
Gardermosprinten 2019


Lengde: 2,40km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 39 Stian Brøderud Siv Jensen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 1:45.9 0:00.0
2 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsal Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 1:48.5 0:02.6
3 36 Andreas Wiik Jeanette Wiik Mini JCW 1,6T WRC A 1 1:49.8 0:03.9
4 38 Roger Rustand Ole Petter Løkseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:50.7 0:04.8
5 16 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 1:51.1 0:05.2
6 37 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 1:51.3 0:05.4
7 31 Camilla Antonsen Martine Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 1:51.8 0:05.9
8 24 Olav Fredriksen Morten Nedberg Fredriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:53.1 0:07.2
9 33 Tommy Herregården Jonas Gulliksen BMW M3 NAS 10 1:53.6 0:07.7
10 34 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta ST150 N 7 1:55.5 0:09.6
11 17 Holm Jacob Matheson Dag-Henning Nielsen Escort RS 1600 VET 15 1:55.9 0:10.0
12 28 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 1:57.0 0:11.1
12 8 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif-Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 1:57.0 0:11.1
14 14 Nils Hillestad Helene Hillestad Ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 1:58.3 0:12.4
15 902 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 1:58.4 0:12.5
16 30 Jarle Lippert Frida Lippert Bmw E36 Compact NAS 11 1:58.8 0:12.9
17 25 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 1:59.8 0:13.9
17 901 Markus Bakken Håvard Bratvold Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 1:59.8 0:13.9
19 18 Joakim Skalstad Dyre Erling Fredriksen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 2:00.2 0:14.3
20 2 Stian Dahl Therese Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:01.0 0:15.1
21 11 Eivind Brynildsen Joakim Harstad BMW E30 DEB 19 2:01.4 0:15.5
22 9 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 2:03.4 0:17.5
23 12 Tore Johannessen Helen Lund Ford RS 1600 VET 15 2:03.7 0:17.8
24 5 Stian Kristiansen Henrik Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:05.4 0:19.5
25 3 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Monica M. Sørlie Volvo 242 VOC 17 2:07.6 0:21.7
26 1 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:08.5 0:22.6
27 19 Alexander Brinch Conradi Annikken Brinch Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 2:08.7 0:22.8
28 6 Haakon-Marius Strømsrud Marius Lunde Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:14.1 0:28.2
29 7 Wendy Strømstad Martin Nygård Nissan Almera DEB 19 2:20.7 0:34.8
30 10 Endre Espeland Kim J Fjellheim Opel Ascona B DEB 19 5:00.0 3:14.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"