Resultater SS 5
Gardermosprinten 2019


Lengde: 2,40km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 39 Stian Brøderud Siv Jensen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 1:39.0 0:00.0
2 38 Roger Rustand Ole Petter Løkseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:41.1 0:02.1
3 37 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 1:41.2 0:02.2
4 31 Camilla Antonsen Martine Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 1:43.7 0:04.7
5 33 Tommy Herregården Jonas Gulliksen BMW M3 NAS 10 1:44.8 0:05.8
6 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsal Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 1:47.2 0:08.2
7 24 Olav Fredriksen Morten Nedberg Fredriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:47.5 0:08.5
8 16 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 1:48.1 0:09.1
9 28 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 1:48.4 0:09.4
10 25 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 1:48.5 0:09.5
11 17 Holm Jacob Matheson Dag-Henning Nielsen Escort RS 1600 VET 15 1:48.9 0:09.9
12 34 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta ST150 N 7 1:51.4 0:12.4
13 30 Jarle Lippert Frida Lippert Bmw E36 Compact NAS 11 1:54.0 0:15.0
14 14 Nils Hillestad Helene Hillestad Ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 1:54.4 0:15.4
15 12 Tore Johannessen Helen Lund Ford RS 1600 VET 15 1:55.3 0:16.3
16 8 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif-Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 1:55.5 0:16.5
17 36 Andreas Wiik Jeanette Wiik Mini JCW 1,6T WRC A 1 1:56.8 0:17.8
18 902 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 1:58.4 0:19.4
19 2 Stian Dahl Therese Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:00.3 0:21.3
20 18 Joakim Skalstad Dyre Erling Fredriksen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 2:00.8 0:21.8
21 11 Eivind Brynildsen Joakim Harstad BMW E30 DEB 19 2:01.0 0:22.0
22 901 Markus Bakken Håvard Bratvold Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 2:02.8 0:23.8
23 1 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:03.7 0:24.7
24 5 Stian Kristiansen Henrik Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:07.4 0:28.4
25 9 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 2:08.2 0:29.2
26 7 Wendy Strømstad Martin Nygård Nissan Almera DEB 19 2:09.1 0:30.1
27 3 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Monica M. Sørlie Volvo 242 VOC 17 2:11.1 0:32.1
28 6 Haakon-Marius Strømsrud Marius Lunde Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:13.2 0:34.2
29 19 Alexander Brinch Conradi Annikken Brinch Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 2:13.9 0:34.9
30 10 Endre Espeland Kim J Fjellheim Opel Ascona B DEB 19 5:00.0 3:21.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"