Resultater SS 4
Gardermosprinten 2019


Lengde: 2,40km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 39 Stian Brøderud Siv Jensen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 1:50.9 0:00.0
2 38 Roger Rustand Ole Petter Løkseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:51.5 0:00.6
3 37 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 1:53.4 0:02.5
4 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsal Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 1:54.3 0:03.4
4 24 Olav Fredriksen Morten Nedberg Fredriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:54.3 0:03.4
6 31 Camilla Antonsen Martine Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 1:55.1 0:04.2
7 33 Tommy Herregården Jonas Gulliksen BMW M3 NAS 10 1:55.2 0:04.3
8 25 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 1:59.0 0:08.1
9 16 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 1:59.6 0:08.7
10 34 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta ST150 N 7 2:00.3 0:09.4
11 30 Jarle Lippert Frida Lippert Bmw E36 Compact NAS 11 2:00.9 0:10.0
12 14 Nils Hillestad Helene Hillestad Ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 2:02.3 0:11.4
13 902 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 2:02.7 0:11.8
14 12 Tore Johannessen Helen Lund Ford RS 1600 VET 15 2:04.3 0:13.4
15 17 Holm Jacob Matheson Dag-Henning Nielsen Escort RS 1600 VET 15 2:04.7 0:13.8
16 18 Joakim Skalstad Dyre Erling Fredriksen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 2:05.0 0:14.1
17 19 Alexander Brinch Conradi Annikken Brinch Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 2:06.0 0:15.1
18 11 Eivind Brynildsen Joakim Harstad BMW E30 DEB 19 2:06.5 0:15.6
19 9 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 2:08.3 0:17.4
20 2 Stian Dahl Therese Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:08.7 0:17.8
21 5 Stian Kristiansen Henrik Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:10.3 0:19.4
22 3 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Monica M. Sørlie Volvo 242 VOC 17 2:12.3 0:21.4
23 1 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:12.7 0:21.8
24 901 Markus Bakken Håvard Bratvold Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 2:14.0 0:23.1
25 6 Haakon-Marius Strømsrud Marius Lunde Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:15.2 0:24.3
26 36 Andreas Wiik Jeanette Wiik Mini JCW 1,6T WRC A 1 2:20.6 0:29.7
27 7 Wendy Strømstad Martin Nygård Nissan Almera DEB 19 2:22.5 0:31.6
28 28 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 2:49.9 0:59.0
29 8 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif-Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 5:00.0 3:09.1
29 10 Endre Espeland Kim J Fjellheim Opel Ascona B DEB 19 5:00.0 3:09.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"