Resultater SS 4
Sprintrally Revetal 2018


Lengde: 4,34km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:25.0 0:00.0
2 2 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:31.4 0:06.4
3 23 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 2:32.9 0:07.9
4 3 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:35.9 0:10.9
5 8 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 2:37.6 0:12.6
6 4 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 2:39.8 0:14.8
7 30 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 2:40.9 0:15.9
8 6 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 2:41.3 0:16.3
9 27 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Eriksen Hvambsal Volvo 940 NAS 10 2:41.9 0:16.9
10 28 Ole K Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 2:43.2 0:18.2
11 25 Anders Kjær Knut Harald Henriksen Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 2:43.3 0:18.3
12 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 2:44.3 0:19.3
13 5 Harald Larsen Per Eivind Eriksen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 2:44.7 0:19.7
14 15 Petter Fausko Steve Røkland Opel Kadett VET 15 2:44.9 0:19.9
15 29 Olav Fredriksen Christel Møyland Fredriksen Volvo 240 turbo NAS 10 2:46.0 0:21.0
16 41 Ståle Brastad Vegard Hegle Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:46.2 0:21.2
17 24 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 2:47.1 0:22.1
18 16 Ståle Hovda Thorleif Johannson Volvo VET 15 2:47.5 0:22.5
19 21 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Celica GT4 VET 15 2:48.5 0:23.5
20 33 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 2:51.5 0:26.5
21 40 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Thomas Westby Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 2:52.8 0:27.8
22 31 Tommy Transeth Morten Sætren Subaru NAS 13 2:53.8 0:28.8
23 11 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 2:55.5 0:30.5
24 44 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:55.8 0:30.8
25 18 Reidar Moland Jan Kåre Moland Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 2:56.7 0:31.7
26 36 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Cupra NAS 11 2:59.6 0:34.6
27 46 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo VOC 17 2:59.9 0:34.9
28 45 Andreas Amundsen Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:00.7 0:35.7
29 35 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:01.8 0:36.8
30 32 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 11 3:03.1 0:38.1
31 19 Ole Kristian Stenslet Maren Bålsrud Moseby Ford Escort Mk1 TC VET 15 3:03.7 0:38.7
32 38 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:04.4 0:39.4
33 37 Tor Bækkevold Mats Hillman Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 3:04.6 0:39.6
34 14 Thea Turvoll Lien Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 3:05.1 0:40.1
35 49 Kjetil Hauge Kristian Pandur Ford Sierra Cosworth DEB 19 3:06.6 0:41.6
36 39 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 244 NAS 10 3:09.1 0:44.1
37 12 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:09.6 0:44.6
38 47 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:10.7 0:45.7
39 20 Helge Menkerud Jeanett Haug Ford Cortina VET 15 3:14.0 0:49.0
40 50 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 242 DEB 19 3:15.1 0:50.1
41 17 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Toyota Starlet VET 15 3:21.9 0:56.9
42 34 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru STI NAS 13 3:24.7 0:59.7
43 48 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:35.5 1:10.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"