Resultater SS 3
Sprintrally Revetal 2018


Lengde: 6,11km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:57.3 0:00.0
2 23 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 4:03.0 0:05.7
3 2 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:06.3 0:09.0
4 9 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:11.6 0:14.3
5 25 Anders Kjær Knut Harald Henriksen Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 4:12.5 0:15.2
6 8 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 4:12.9 0:15.6
7 27 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Eriksen Hvambsal Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:13.1 0:15.8
8 28 Ole K Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 4:14.0 0:16.7
9 30 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 4:14.5 0:17.2
10 3 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:14.9 0:17.6
11 4 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 4:15.7 0:18.4
12 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegard Halland Renault Clio UNG 20 4:15.9 0:18.6
13 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 4:18.0 0:20.7
14 24 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 4:18.8 0:21.5
15 6 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 4:19.7 0:22.4
16 29 Olav Fredriksen Christel Møyland Fredriksen Volvo 240 turbo NAS 10 4:19.8 0:22.5
17 5 Harald Larsen Per Eivind Eriksen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 4:22.9 0:25.6
18 41 Ståle Brastad Vegard Hegle Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:23.1 0:25.8
19 15 Petter Fausko Steve Røkland Opel Kadett VET 15 4:24.4 0:27.1
20 21 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Celica GT4 VET 15 4:25.3 0:28.0
21 16 Ståle Hovda Thorleif Johannson Volvo VET 15 4:27.0 0:29.7
22 40 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Thomas Westby Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 4:27.3 0:30.0
23 44 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:28.0 0:30.7
24 46 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo VOC 17 4:33.0 0:35.7
25 31 Tommy Transeth Morten Sætren Subaru NAS 13 4:33.8 0:36.5
26 33 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:34.0 0:36.7
27 34 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru STI NAS 13 4:34.5 0:37.2
28 36 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Cupra NAS 11 4:35.3 0:38.0
29 18 Reidar Moland Jan Kåre Moland Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 4:36.2 0:38.9
30 11 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 4:36.4 0:39.1
31 32 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 11 4:36.5 0:39.2
32 50 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:37.3 0:40.0
33 38 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:41.2 0:43.9
34 12 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:45.2 0:47.9
35 19 Ole Kristian Stenslet Maren Bålsrud Moseby Ford Escort Mk1 TC VET 15 4:45.9 0:48.6
36 37 Tor Bækkevold Mats Hillman Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 4:48.3 0:51.0
37 45 Andreas Amundsen Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:49.4 0:52.1
38 17 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Toyota Starlet VET 15 4:49.7 0:52.4
39 39 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 244 NAS 10 4:50.8 0:53.5
40 14 Thea Turvoll Lien Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 4:50.9 0:53.6
41 35 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:51.9 0:54.6
42 49 Kjetil Hauge Kristian Pandur Ford Sierra Cosworth DEB 19 4:52.4 0:55.1
43 47 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:54.0 0:56.7
44 22 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford Escort BDA VET 15 4:56.8 0:59.5
45 20 Helge Menkerud Jeanett Haug Ford Cortina VET 15 5:09.6 1:12.3
46 48 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:41.2 1:43.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"