Resultater SS 6
Vårsleppet 2017


Lengde: 5,22km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 31 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:55.0 0:00.0
2 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 2:57.4 0:02.4
3 7 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 2:57.5 0:02.5
4 34 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 2:58.6 0:03.6
5 32 Arnt Gustav Olsen Tomas Haaland Ford fiesta R5 A 2 3:06.2 0:11.2
6 12 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica NAS 13 3:09.4 0:14.4
7 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 3:11.7 0:16.7
8 17 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault clio NAS 11 3:18.8 0:23.8
9 36 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru Impreza Sti N 3 3:20.4 0:25.4
10 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:21.5 0:26.5
11 35 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Subaru impreza Sti N 3 3:23.1 0:28.1
12 23 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:23.2 0:28.2
13 51 Morten Hille Rosseland Kjetil Midtbø volvo 242 NAS 10 3:24.3 0:29.3
14 14 Kjell Ivar Erland Raymond Grimestad BMW M3 NAS 10 3:26.3 0:31.3
15 38 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru wrx sti N 3 3:26.9 0:31.9
16 37 Frode Egeland Otto Øvestad Subaru N 3 3:30.6 0:35.6
17 1 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 14 3:32.5 0:37.5
18 3 Kåre Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort mk1 NAS 14 3:33.0 0:38.0
19 24 Kristian Myren Arnt Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:33.9 0:38.9
20 29 Hans petter Engeland Tommy Lie Frydnes Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:35.8 0:40.8
21 28 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:36.6 0:41.6
22 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel NAS 11 3:36.7 0:41.7
23 2 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo NAS 14 3:38.2 0:43.2
24 25 Kristian Østråt Connie Lund Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 11 3:39.7 0:44.7
25 26 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 3:40.8 0:45.8
26 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby volvo 240 DEB 19 3:45.5 0:50.5
27 50 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 GL DEB 19 3:45.8 0:50.8
28 41 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Volvo 740 GL DEB 19 3:48.1 0:53.1
29 39 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Maria Steinsdatter Moen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 3:53.3 0:58.3
30 49 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 3:54.8 0:59.8
31 27 Jan Rune Bugge Alf G. Pedersen Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 3:55.0 1:00.0
31 6 Oddbjørn Moen Simen Moen Saab V4 VET 15 3:55.0 1:00.0
33 44 Ivar Kjørmo Janne Lindefjell Peugeot 206 XS DEB 19 3:59.5 1:04.5
34 45 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golde Opel Ascona DEB 19 4:00.9 1:05.9
35 48 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 4:02.9 1:07.9
36 47 Daniel Nymo Stian Mortensen Renault Clio Sport DEB 19 4:07.2 1:12.2
37 46 Steffen Storm-Olsen Eirik Borge Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 4:11.2 1:16.2
38 43 Dan Høslom Terje Olsen Toyota Carolla DEB 19 4:15.2 1:20.2
39 4 John Østråt Rune Sirevåg Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 4:15.9 1:20.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"