Resultater SS 4
Vårsleppet 2017


Lengde: 2,93km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 31 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:46.8 0:00.0
2 7 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 1:48.2 0:01.4
3 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 1:52.0 0:05.2
4 32 Arnt Gustav Olsen Tomas Haaland Ford fiesta R5 A 2 1:52.9 0:06.1
5 34 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 1:53.1 0:06.3
6 12 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica NAS 13 1:57.5 0:10.7
7 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 1:58.5 0:11.7
8 37 Frode Egeland Otto Øvestad Subaru N 3 2:00.7 0:13.9
9 35 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Subaru impreza Sti N 3 2:02.4 0:15.6
9 36 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru Impreza Sti N 3 2:02.4 0:15.6
11 17 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault clio NAS 11 2:02.8 0:16.0
12 38 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru wrx sti N 3 2:03.8 0:17.0
13 51 Morten Hille Rosseland Kjetil Midtbø volvo 242 NAS 10 2:04.5 0:17.7
14 1 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 14 2:04.6 0:17.8
15 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:06.6 0:19.8
16 14 Kjell Ivar Erland Raymond Grimestad BMW M3 NAS 10 2:07.5 0:20.7
17 23 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:07.6 0:20.8
18 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel NAS 11 2:09.2 0:22.4
19 25 Kristian Østråt Connie Lund Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 11 2:09.5 0:22.7
20 28 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:10.9 0:24.1
21 4 John Østråt Rune Sirevåg Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 2:11.7 0:24.9
22 50 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 GL DEB 19 2:12.1 0:25.3
22 45 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golde Opel Ascona DEB 19 2:12.1 0:25.3
24 24 Kristian Myren Arnt Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 2:12.4 0:25.6
25 2 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo NAS 14 2:12.5 0:25.7
26 3 Kåre Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort mk1 NAS 14 2:12.8 0:26.0
27 21 Kai Tønnesland Jan - Gunnar Hulthin Volvo 940 16v NAS 10 2:13.0 0:26.2
28 29 Hans petter Engeland Tommy Lie Frydnes Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:13.4 0:26.6
29 26 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 2:13.9 0:27.1
30 41 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Volvo 740 GL DEB 19 2:14.6 0:27.8
31 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby volvo 240 DEB 19 2:16.2 0:29.4
32 39 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Maria Steinsdatter Moen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 2:17.6 0:30.8
33 27 Jan Rune Bugge Alf G. Pedersen Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 2:22.1 0:35.3
34 49 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 2:22.3 0:35.5
35 44 Ivar Kjørmo Janne Lindefjell Peugeot 206 XS DEB 19 2:23.4 0:36.6
36 48 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 2:24.6 0:37.8
37 46 Steffen Storm-Olsen Eirik Borge Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 2:24.9 0:38.1
38 6 Oddbjørn Moen Simen Moen Saab V4 VET 15 2:25.1 0:38.3
39 47 Daniel Nymo Stian Mortensen Renault Clio Sport DEB 19 2:26.6 0:39.8
40 43 Dan Høslom Terje Olsen Toyota Carolla DEB 19 2:31.8 0:45.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"