Resultater SS 3
Vårsleppet 2017


Lengde: 5,22km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 31 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:05.1 0:00.0
2 7 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 3:05.9 0:00.8
3 34 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 3:08.8 0:03.7
4 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 3:10.3 0:05.2
5 32 Arnt Gustav Olsen Tomas Haaland Ford fiesta R5 A 2 3:13.4 0:08.3
6 8 Vidar Nordbø Tore Haukali Hansen BMW M3 NAS 10 3:19.1 0:14.0
7 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:24.4 0:19.3
8 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 3:24.8 0:19.7
9 38 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru wrx sti N 3 3:24.9 0:19.8
10 12 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica NAS 13 3:26.2 0:21.1
11 36 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru Impreza Sti N 3 3:30.1 0:25.0
12 14 Kjell Ivar Erland Raymond Grimestad BMW M3 NAS 10 3:31.7 0:26.6
13 25 Kristian Østråt Connie Lund Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 11 3:33.5 0:28.4
14 51 Morten Hille Rosseland Kjetil Midtbø volvo 242 NAS 10 3:34.7 0:29.6
14 1 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 14 3:34.7 0:29.6
16 35 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Subaru impreza Sti N 3 3:35.3 0:30.2
17 17 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault clio NAS 11 3:35.6 0:30.5
18 23 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:38.1 0:33.0
19 37 Frode Egeland Otto Øvestad Subaru N 3 3:38.7 0:33.6
20 24 Kristian Myren Arnt Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:40.1 0:35.0
21 21 Kai Tønnesland Jan - Gunnar Hulthin Volvo 940 16v NAS 10 3:41.2 0:36.1
22 29 Hans petter Engeland Tommy Lie Frydnes Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:50.3 0:45.2
23 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel NAS 11 3:50.9 0:45.8
24 28 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:51.1 0:46.0
25 2 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo NAS 14 3:53.3 0:48.2
26 26 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 3:54.6 0:49.5
27 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby volvo 240 DEB 19 3:55.9 0:50.8
28 3 Kåre Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort mk1 NAS 14 3:57.6 0:52.5
29 49 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 3:58.0 0:52.9
30 50 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 GL DEB 19 4:00.0 0:54.9
31 27 Jan Rune Bugge Alf G. Pedersen Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 4:01.5 0:56.4
32 44 Ivar Kjørmo Janne Lindefjell Peugeot 206 XS DEB 19 4:02.6 0:57.5
33 39 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Maria Steinsdatter Moen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 4:02.8 0:57.7
34 47 Daniel Nymo Stian Mortensen Renault Clio Sport DEB 19 4:03.6 0:58.5
35 48 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 4:05.4 1:00.3
36 41 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Volvo 740 GL DEB 19 4:07.2 1:02.1
37 45 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golde Opel Ascona DEB 19 4:09.9 1:04.8
38 46 Steffen Storm-Olsen Eirik Borge Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 4:14.0 1:08.9
39 42 Tor Anders Larsen Lars Pedersen BMW DEB 19 4:17.4 1:12.3
40 4 John Østråt Rune Sirevåg Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 4:27.2 1:22.1
41 43 Dan Høslom Terje Olsen Toyota Carolla DEB 19 4:33.4 1:28.3
42 6 Oddbjørn Moen Simen Moen Saab V4 VET 15 14:52.9 11:47.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"