Resultater SS 1
Vårsleppet 2017


Lengde: 2,93km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 7 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 1:46.8 0:00.0
2 31 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:49.3 0:02.5
3 32 Arnt Gustav Olsen Tomas Haaland Ford fiesta R5 A 2 1:51.5 0:04.7
4 34 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 1:53.7 0:06.9
5 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 1:55.6 0:08.8
6 13 Rune Kittelsen Pål Kittelsen Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 1:55.8 0:09.0
7 8 Vidar Nordbø Tore Haukali Hansen BMW M3 NAS 10 1:57.6 0:10.8
7 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 1:57.6 0:10.8
9 10 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 NAS 10 1:58.0 0:11.2
10 12 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica NAS 13 1:59.9 0:13.1
11 35 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Subaru impreza Sti N 3 2:01.1 0:14.3
12 17 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault clio NAS 11 2:02.4 0:15.6
13 1 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 14 2:03.5 0:16.7
14 36 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru Impreza Sti N 3 2:04.0 0:17.2
15 51 Morten Hille Rosseland Kjetil Midtbø volvo 242 NAS 10 2:05.0 0:18.2
16 38 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru wrx sti N 3 2:05.7 0:18.9
17 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:06.3 0:19.5
18 37 Frode Egeland Otto Øvestad Subaru N 3 2:07.2 0:20.4
19 50 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 GL DEB 19 2:08.0 0:21.2
20 21 Kai Tønnesland Jan - Gunnar Hulthin Volvo 940 16v NAS 10 2:08.7 0:21.9
21 45 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golde Opel Ascona DEB 19 2:10.6 0:23.8
22 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel NAS 11 2:11.7 0:24.9
23 14 Kjell Ivar Erland Raymond Grimestad BMW M3 NAS 10 2:11.8 0:25.0
24 24 Kristian Myren Arnt Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 2:12.6 0:25.8
25 28 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:13.2 0:26.4
26 2 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo NAS 14 2:13.8 0:27.0
27 4 John Østråt Rune Sirevåg Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 2:14.3 0:27.5
28 23 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:14.5 0:27.7
29 25 Kristian Østråt Connie Lund Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 11 2:14.6 0:27.8
30 30 Odd Harald Engeland Ernst Andreas Solaas Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:17.1 0:30.3
31 3 Kåre Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort mk1 NAS 14 2:17.5 0:30.7
32 49 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 2:18.2 0:31.4
33 26 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 2:18.3 0:31.5
34 6 Oddbjørn Moen Simen Moen Saab V4 VET 15 2:19.1 0:32.3
35 22 Erik Iversen Øyvind Øvland Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:19.5 0:32.7
36 41 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Volvo 740 GL DEB 19 2:21.2 0:34.4
37 29 Hans petter Engeland Tommy Lie Frydnes Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:21.5 0:34.7
38 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby volvo 240 DEB 19 2:22.1 0:35.3
39 27 Jan Rune Bugge Alf G. Pedersen Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 2:23.0 0:36.2
40 44 Ivar Kjørmo Janne Lindefjell Peugeot 206 XS DEB 19 2:26.0 0:39.2
41 47 Daniel Nymo Stian Mortensen Renault Clio Sport DEB 19 2:26.9 0:40.1
42 48 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 2:27.8 0:41.0
43 39 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Maria Steinsdatter Moen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 2:29.2 0:42.4
44 46 Steffen Storm-Olsen Eirik Borge Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 2:33.1 0:46.3
45 42 Tor Anders Larsen Lars Pedersen BMW DEB 19 2:34.0 0:47.2
46 43 Dan Høslom Terje Olsen Toyota Carolla DEB 19 2:41.4 0:54.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"