Resultater SS 4
Sørlandsprinten 2016


Lengde: 14,00km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 40 Anders Grøndal Elertsen Roger Fiesta R5 A 2 7:48.1 0:00.0
2 45 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 8:23.2 0:35.1
3 9 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 8:25.6 0:37.5
4 42 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Brantenborg Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:28.1 0:40.0
5 41 Frank Tore Larsen Sindre Furuseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:32.7 0:44.6
6 44 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin W Fawell Subaru Impreza N 3 8:48.1 1:00.0
7 43 Harald Larsen Lene Bergene Subaru Impreza STI N 3 8:49.1 1:01.0
8 22 Torleif Rafoss Tonje Rafoss Volvo 242 NAS 10 8:49.6 1:01.5
9 32 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 8:50.2 1:02.1
10 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 8:50.4 1:02.3
11 17 Lars Schmidt Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 9:00.9 1:12.8
12 23 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 NAS 10 9:01.7 1:13.6
13 26 Morten Hille rosseland Tormod Hedland Volvo NAS 10 9:03.7 1:15.6
14 14 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Sti NAS 13 9:04.2 1:16.1
15 21 Mads Johansen Jonas Prestkvern Volvo NAS 10 9:04.3 1:16.2
16 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 9:05.2 1:17.1
17 7 Geir Espeland Christina Espeland Nygård Ford Escort VET 15 9:05.4 1:17.3
18 29 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 9:14.5 1:26.4
19 24 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 NAS 10 9:20.5 1:32.4
20 15 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 9:21.1 1:33.0
21 6 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 9:32.5 1:44.4
22 2 Kristen Igland Ivan Nils Ugland ford escort NAS 14 9:32.7 1:44.6
23 4 John Østråt Kritian Østråt Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 9:37.1 1:49.0
24 48 Sander Andersen Joakim Andre Øvland Volvo 240 DEB 19 9:39.1 1:51.0
25 34 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 9:43.5 1:55.4
26 46 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru Impreza wrx sti N 3 9:43.8 1:55.7
27 19 David Salvesen Hanna Birkedal Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution NAS 13 9:47.1 1:59.0
28 28 Svein Atle Berge Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 9:56.3 2:08.2
29 35 Reidar Bjerland Tobias Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 10:01.9 2:13.8
29 39 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 10:01.9 2:13.8
31 13 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 10:08.7 2:20.6
32 33 Arne Melhus Daniel Larsen Melhus Volvo VOC 17 10:11.8 2:23.7
33 3 Øyvind Ellingsen Egil Eiken Ford Escort MK1 NAS 14 10:13.1 2:25.0
34 47 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Chalotte Torsen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 10:23.7 2:35.6
35 38 Hans Petter Engeland Glenn Blørstad Volvo VOC 17 10:28.3 2:40.2
36 36 Jan Rune Bugge Kjell Landelius Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 10:34.9 2:46.8
37 901 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 10:46.7 2:58.6
38 49 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golden Opel Ascona DEB 19 11:05.4 3:17.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"