Resultater SS 2
Sørlandsprinten 2016


Lengde: 14,00km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 40 Anders Grøndal Elertsen Roger Fiesta R5 A 2 7:55.2 0:00.0
2 9 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 8:16.2 0:21.0
3 41 Frank Tore Larsen Sindre Furuseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:19.8 0:24.6
4 45 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 8:32.1 0:36.9
5 42 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Brantenborg Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:36.8 0:41.6
6 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 8:37.0 0:41.8
7 23 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 NAS 10 8:40.7 0:45.5
8 22 Torleif Rafoss Tonje Rafoss Volvo 242 NAS 10 8:46.4 0:51.2
9 7 Geir Espeland Christina Espeland Nygård Ford Escort VET 15 8:55.0 0:59.8
10 17 Lars Schmidt Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 9:00.1 1:04.9
11 32 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 9:01.5 1:06.3
12 14 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Sti NAS 13 9:03.6 1:08.4
13 43 Harald Larsen Lene Bergene Subaru Impreza STI N 3 9:05.7 1:10.5
14 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 9:08.1 1:12.9
15 15 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 9:10.6 1:15.4
16 37 Odd Harald Engeland Ernst Andreas S. Solaas Volvo 240 VOC 17 9:13.8 1:18.6
17 21 Mads Johansen Jonas Prestkvern Volvo NAS 10 9:15.1 1:19.9
18 44 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin W Fawell Subaru Impreza N 3 9:17.6 1:22.4
19 26 Morten Hille rosseland Tormod Hedland Volvo NAS 10 9:22.5 1:27.3
20 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel Kadett NAS 11 9:24.2 1:29.0
21 6 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 9:24.9 1:29.7
22 2 Kristen Igland Ivan Nils Ugland ford escort NAS 14 9:27.0 1:31.8
23 46 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru Impreza wrx sti N 3 9:31.8 1:36.6
24 29 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 9:31.9 1:36.7
25 31 Jan Terje Grøsle Per Arne Grøsle Ford Escort NAS 11 9:33.4 1:38.2
26 24 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 NAS 10 9:34.0 1:38.8
27 3 Øyvind Ellingsen Egil Eiken Ford Escort MK1 NAS 14 9:42.0 1:46.8
28 25 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 242 NAS 10 9:44.3 1:49.1
29 34 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 9:52.7 1:57.5
30 48 Sander Andersen Joakim Andre Øvland Volvo 240 DEB 19 10:00.1 2:04.9
31 13 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 10:01.1 2:05.9
32 28 Svein Atle Berge Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 10:02.3 2:07.1
33 19 David Salvesen Hanna Birkedal Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution NAS 13 10:04.9 2:09.7
34 35 Reidar Bjerland Tobias Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 10:12.3 2:17.1
35 33 Arne Melhus Daniel Larsen Melhus Volvo VOC 17 10:17.7 2:22.5
36 39 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 10:28.6 2:33.4
37 38 Hans Petter Engeland Glenn Blørstad Volvo VOC 17 10:29.0 2:33.8
38 47 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Chalotte Torsen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 10:41.9 2:46.7
39 36 Jan Rune Bugge Kjell Landelius Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 10:48.1 2:52.9
40 901 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 10:54.3 2:59.1
41 49 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golden Opel Ascona DEB 19 11:11.8 3:16.6
42 4 John Østråt Kritian Østråt Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 11:53.0 3:57.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"