Resultater SS 1
Sørlandsprinten 2016


Lengde: 8,33km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 40 Anders Grøndal Elertsen Roger Fiesta R5 A 2 4:55.9 0:00.0
2 41 Frank Tore Larsen Sindre Furuseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:01.7 0:05.8
3 9 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 5:10.2 0:14.3
4 42 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Brantenborg Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:16.0 0:20.1
5 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 5:20.0 0:24.1
6 45 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 5:22.9 0:27.0
7 7 Geir Espeland Christina Espeland Nygård Ford Escort VET 15 5:25.1 0:29.2
8 23 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:28.8 0:32.9
9 43 Harald Larsen Lene Bergene Subaru Impreza STI N 3 5:32.0 0:36.1
10 32 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 5:35.0 0:39.1
11 17 Lars Schmidt Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:36.7 0:40.8
12 13 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 5:38.7 0:42.8
13 22 Torleif Rafoss Tonje Rafoss Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:39.9 0:44.0
14 14 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Sti NAS 13 5:41.0 0:45.1
15 15 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 5:42.9 0:47.0
16 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:43.9 0:48.0
17 44 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin W Fawell Subaru Impreza N 3 5:47.6 0:51.7
18 6 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 5:47.8 0:51.9
19 26 Morten Hille rosseland Tormod Hedland Volvo NAS 10 5:50.8 0:54.9
20 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel Kadett NAS 11 5:52.2 0:56.3
21 24 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:53.6 0:57.7
22 29 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 5:53.7 0:57.8
23 21 Mads Johansen Jonas Prestkvern Volvo NAS 10 5:53.9 0:58.0
24 2 Kristen Igland Ivan Nils Ugland ford escort NAS 14 5:55.1 0:59.2
25 46 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru Impreza wrx sti N 3 5:58.3 1:02.4
26 31 Jan Terje Grøsle Per Arne Grøsle Ford Escort NAS 11 5:59.0 1:03.1
27 25 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:01.5 1:05.6
28 4 John Østråt Kritian Østråt Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 6:02.3 1:06.4
29 48 Sander Andersen Joakim Andre Øvland Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:07.2 1:11.3
30 28 Svein Atle Berge Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 6:08.1 1:12.2
31 34 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:10.5 1:14.6
32 3 Øyvind Ellingsen Egil Eiken Ford Escort MK1 NAS 14 6:12.4 1:16.5
33 19 David Salvesen Hanna Birkedal Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution NAS 13 6:17.4 1:21.5
34 33 Arne Melhus Daniel Larsen Melhus Volvo VOC 17 6:26.7 1:30.8
35 35 Reidar Bjerland Tobias Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 6:28.2 1:32.3
36 39 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:28.3 1:32.4
37 901 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 6:38.3 1:42.4
38 38 Hans Petter Engeland Glenn Blørstad Volvo VOC 17 6:43.0 1:47.1
39 36 Jan Rune Bugge Kjell Landelius Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 6:47.4 1:51.5
40 47 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Chalotte Torsen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 6:48.3 1:52.4
41 49 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golden Opel Ascona DEB 19 6:49.1 1:53.2
42 37 Odd Harald Engeland Ernst Andreas S. Solaas Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:39.6 8:43.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"