Resultater SS 6
TRN Gardermosprinten 2017


Lengde: 2,40km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 35 Tom Kristian Lien Gaute Hofton VW Golf IV KitCar NAS 11 1:41.5 0:00.0
2 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 1:43.3 0:01.8
3 24 Stian Brøderud Siv Karina Jensen Opel Kadett NAS 11 1:44.6 0:03.1
4 41 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STi WRX N 3 1:45.6 0:04.1
5 30 Camilla Antonsen Pernille Svartås BMW M3 NAS 10 1:45.9 0:04.4
6 23 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 1:47.7 0:06.2
6 40 Martin Nygård Stian Dahl Subaru STI N 3 1:47.7 0:06.2
8 39 Jim Roger Haugom Maria/ Skarabråten Mitsubishi Evo6 NAS 13 1:48.1 0:06.6
9 16 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent E Lundbye Escort RS 1600 VET 15 1:48.5 0:07.0
10 25 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel NAS 11 1:49.9 0:08.4
11 21 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta N 7 1:51.2 0:09.7
12 38 Øivind Lehre Cecilie Lehre Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 1:51.5 0:10.0
13 20 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort Mk1 NAS 14 1:51.6 0:10.1
14 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 1:53.2 0:11.7
15 27 Kristian Prestrud Andre Aarmo BMW M3 NAS 10 1:53.6 0:12.1
16 15 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 1:53.8 0:12.3
17 17 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS1800 VET 15 1:54.1 0:12.6
18 19 Oddvar Andersen Tobias Andersen Vinje Volvo 242 NAS 14 1:55.0 0:13.5
19 18 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 242 NAS 14 1:55.3 0:13.8
20 36 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:55.9 0:14.4
21 26 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 1:56.0 0:14.5
22 7 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 1:57.5 0:16.0
23 12 Jonas Svendby Philip N Bakken Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 1:58.9 0:17.4
24 1 Andreas Hvambsahl Sunniva Rudi Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:59.5 0:18.0
25 9 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:59.9 0:18.4
26 2 Andreas Amundsen Tom Kristiansen Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:00.5 0:19.0
27 4 Mats Nygård Ole Moe Volvo VOC 17 2:01.3 0:19.8
28 8 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:02.3 0:20.8
29 6 Bjørn Svensberget Tommy Finnsrud Volvo 242 VOC 17 2:02.6 0:21.1
30 13 Thea Turvoll Lien Bjørn Maurtvedt Ford Fiesta UNG 20 2:06.9 0:25.4
31 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Knut-Halvor Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:07.2 0:25.7
32 3 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:08.6 0:27.1
33 11 Frida Gransbråten Vetle Braskerud Volvo 244 DEB 19 2:10.1 0:28.6
34 10 Sigbjørn Fjeldbu Ida Kristin Olsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 2:13.9 0:32.4
35 5 Lars Røken Lasse Martinsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:44.8 1:03.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"