Resultater SS 5
TRN Gardermosprinten 2017


Lengde: 2,20km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 1:34.4 0:00.0
2 31 Tommy Herregården Thea Martine O. Vestli BMW M3 NAS 10 1:34.6 0:00.2
3 35 Tom Kristian Lien Gaute Hofton VW Golf IV KitCar NAS 11 1:35.0 0:00.6
3 24 Stian Brøderud Siv Karina Jensen Opel Kadett NAS 11 1:35.0 0:00.6
5 16 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent E Lundbye Escort RS 1600 VET 15 1:35.4 0:01.0
6 30 Camilla Antonsen Pernille Svartås BMW M3 NAS 10 1:35.9 0:01.5
7 39 Jim Roger Haugom Maria/ Skarabråten Mitsubishi Evo6 NAS 13 1:37.2 0:02.8
8 41 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STi WRX N 3 1:39.0 0:04.6
9 23 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 1:39.8 0:05.4
10 14 Øystein Aaneby Birgitte Fjellheim Ford Escort RS1800 VET 15 1:40.1 0:05.7
11 20 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort Mk1 NAS 14 1:40.7 0:06.3
12 38 Øivind Lehre Cecilie Lehre Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 1:41.3 0:06.9
13 40 Martin Nygård Stian Dahl Subaru STI N 3 1:41.4 0:07.0
14 17 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS1800 VET 15 1:41.8 0:07.4
15 25 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel NAS 11 1:42.0 0:07.6
16 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 1:42.1 0:07.7
17 27 Kristian Prestrud Andre Aarmo BMW M3 NAS 10 1:43.6 0:09.2
18 21 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta N 7 1:44.2 0:09.8
19 36 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:44.3 0:09.9
20 15 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 1:45.0 0:10.6
21 37 Tina Jeanette Olsen Marte Lystgård Mitsubishi NAS 13 1:45.3 0:10.9
22 19 Oddvar Andersen Tobias Andersen Vinje Volvo 242 NAS 14 1:46.8 0:12.4
23 18 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 242 NAS 14 1:47.7 0:13.3
24 7 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 1:48.7 0:14.3
25 26 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 1:48.9 0:14.5
26 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Knut-Halvor Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:49.3 0:14.9
27 42 Kenneth Kristiansen Philip Østvik Ford Escort Mk 2 NAS 11 1:51.5 0:17.1
28 9 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:52.5 0:18.1
28 12 Jonas Svendby Philip N Bakken Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 1:52.5 0:18.1
30 5 Lars Røken Lasse Martinsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:52.8 0:18.4
31 1 Andreas Hvambsahl Sunniva Rudi Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:53.2 0:18.8
32 2 Andreas Amundsen Tom Kristiansen Volvo 940 VOC 17 1:54.1 0:19.7
33 4 Mats Nygård Ole Moe Volvo VOC 17 1:54.4 0:20.0
33 10 Sigbjørn Fjeldbu Ida Kristin Olsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 1:54.4 0:20.0
35 8 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:55.1 0:20.7
36 3 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:01.7 0:27.3
37 13 Thea Turvoll Lien Bjørn Maurtvedt Ford Fiesta UNG 20 2:01.8 0:27.4
38 11 Frida Gransbråten Vetle Braskerud Volvo 244 DEB 19 2:08.0 0:33.6
39 6 Bjørn Svensberget Tommy Finnsrud Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:04.9 2:30.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"