Resultater SS 3
TRN Gardermosprinten 2017


Lengde: 2,20km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 1:34.0 0:00.0
2 31 Tommy Herregården Thea Martine O. Vestli BMW M3 NAS 10 1:34.5 0:00.5
3 35 Tom Kristian Lien Gaute Hofton VW Golf IV KitCar NAS 11 1:34.8 0:00.8
4 24 Stian Brøderud Siv Karina Jensen Opel Kadett NAS 11 1:35.8 0:01.8
5 16 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent E Lundbye Escort RS 1600 VET 15 1:37.2 0:03.2
6 30 Camilla Antonsen Pernille Svartås BMW M3 NAS 10 1:38.1 0:04.1
6 39 Jim Roger Haugom Maria/ Skarabråten Mitsubishi Evo6 NAS 13 1:38.1 0:04.1
8 14 Øystein Aaneby Birgitte Fjellheim Ford Escort RS1800 VET 15 1:40.1 0:06.1
9 23 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 1:40.2 0:06.2
10 40 Martin Nygård Stian Dahl Subaru STI N 3 1:41.9 0:07.9
11 41 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STi WRX N 3 1:42.6 0:08.6
12 25 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel NAS 11 1:42.9 0:08.9
13 21 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta N 7 1:43.0 0:09.0
13 20 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort Mk1 NAS 14 1:43.0 0:09.0
15 38 Øivind Lehre Cecilie Lehre Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 1:43.2 0:09.2
16 15 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 1:43.3 0:09.3
17 42 Kenneth Kristiansen Philip Østvik Ford Escort Mk 2 NAS 11 1:43.6 0:09.6
18 17 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS1800 VET 15 1:44.2 0:10.2
19 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 1:44.4 0:10.4
20 27 Kristian Prestrud Andre Aarmo BMW M3 NAS 10 1:45.4 0:11.4
21 36 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:45.6 0:11.6
22 19 Oddvar Andersen Tobias Andersen Vinje Volvo 242 NAS 14 1:47.0 0:13.0
23 37 Tina Jeanette Olsen Marte Lystgård Mitsubishi NAS 13 1:47.5 0:13.5
24 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Knut-Halvor Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:47.6 0:13.6
25 18 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 242 NAS 14 1:49.0 0:15.0
26 26 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 1:50.0 0:16.0
27 7 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 1:50.4 0:16.4
28 2 Andreas Amundsen Tom Kristiansen Volvo 940 VOC 17 1:52.2 0:18.2
29 9 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:53.1 0:19.1
30 1 Andreas Hvambsahl Sunniva Rudi Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:54.4 0:20.4
31 5 Lars Røken Lasse Martinsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:54.6 0:20.6
32 12 Jonas Svendby Philip N Bakken Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 1:54.8 0:20.8
33 6 Bjørn Svensberget Tommy Finnsrud Volvo 242 VOC 17 1:55.2 0:21.2
34 4 Mats Nygård Ole Moe Volvo VOC 17 1:56.4 0:22.4
35 10 Sigbjørn Fjeldbu Ida Kristin Olsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 1:57.0 0:23.0
36 8 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:57.3 0:23.3
37 3 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:02.6 0:28.6
38 13 Thea Turvoll Lien Bjørn Maurtvedt Ford Fiesta UNG 20 2:03.0 0:29.0
39 11 Frida Gransbråten Vetle Braskerud Volvo 244 DEB 19 2:11.4 0:37.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"