Resultater SS 1
TRN Gardermosprinten 2017


Lengde: 2,20km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 34 Jarle Lippert Malin Lippert BMW M3 NAS 10 1:35.1 0:00.0
2 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 1:35.4 0:00.3
3 31 Tommy Herregården Thea Martine O. Vestli BMW M3 NAS 10 1:35.9 0:00.8
4 24 Stian Brøderud Siv Karina Jensen Opel Kadett NAS 11 1:38.3 0:03.2
5 35 Tom Kristian Lien Gaute Hofton VW Golf IV KitCar NAS 11 1:38.7 0:03.6
6 16 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent E Lundbye Escort RS 1600 VET 15 1:39.4 0:04.3
7 30 Camilla Antonsen Pernille Svartås BMW M3 NAS 10 1:39.6 0:04.5
8 39 Jim Roger Haugom Maria/ Skarabråten Mitsubishi Evo6 NAS 13 1:39.7 0:04.6
9 23 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 1:40.0 0:04.9
10 41 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STi WRX N 3 1:40.2 0:05.1
11 40 Martin Nygård Stian Dahl Subaru STI N 3 1:42.5 0:07.4
12 42 Kenneth Kristiansen Philip Østvik Ford Escort Mk 2 NAS 11 1:43.8 0:08.7
13 38 Øivind Lehre Cecilie Lehre Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 1:44.2 0:09.1
14 21 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta N 7 1:44.3 0:09.2
15 37 Tina Jeanette Olsen Marte Lystgård Mitsubishi NAS 13 1:44.6 0:09.5
16 14 Øystein Aaneby Birgitte Fjellheim Ford Escort RS1800 VET 15 1:44.7 0:09.6
17 36 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:45.1 0:10.0
18 27 Kristian Prestrud Andre Aarmo BMW M3 NAS 10 1:45.3 0:10.2
19 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 1:45.7 0:10.6
20 25 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel NAS 11 1:47.8 0:12.7
21 20 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort Mk1 NAS 14 1:48.0 0:12.9
22 15 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 1:48.2 0:13.1
22 19 Oddvar Andersen Tobias Andersen Vinje Volvo 242 NAS 14 1:48.2 0:13.1
24 17 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS1800 VET 15 1:48.3 0:13.2
25 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Knut-Halvor Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:48.5 0:13.4
26 7 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 1:50.8 0:15.7
27 28 Emir Orucevic Karoline Klever Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 1:53.6 0:18.5
28 12 Jonas Svendby Philip N Bakken Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 1:53.7 0:18.6
29 9 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:54.0 0:18.9
30 18 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 242 NAS 14 1:54.5 0:19.4
31 2 Andreas Amundsen Tom Kristiansen Volvo 940 VOC 17 1:54.6 0:19.5
32 6 Bjørn Svensberget Tommy Finnsrud Volvo 242 VOC 17 1:55.4 0:20.3
33 10 Sigbjørn Fjeldbu Ida Kristin Olsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 1:55.7 0:20.6
34 1 Andreas Hvambsahl Sunniva Rudi Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:56.2 0:21.1
35 26 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 1:56.6 0:21.5
36 8 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:57.9 0:22.8
37 4 Mats Nygård Ole Moe Volvo VOC 17 1:58.6 0:23.5
38 5 Lars Røken Lasse Martinsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:00.0 0:24.9
39 3 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:06.6 0:31.5
40 13 Thea Turvoll Lien Bjørn Maurtvedt Ford Fiesta UNG 20 2:11.0 0:35.9
41 11 Frida Gransbråten Vetle Braskerud Volvo 244 DEB 19 2:14.5 0:39.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"