Resultater SS 2
Syd-Sprinten 2014


Lengde: 6,90km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 48 Pål Try Eigil Johansen Ford Focus WRC A 1 5:03.8 0:00.0
2 46 Ronny Berge Karina Berge Subaru Impreza STi N 3 5:10.5 0:06.7
3 40 Ole K. Buene Bernt Ove Bessesen Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 5:15.0 0:11.2
4 9 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent Edward Lundbye Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 5:18.2 0:14.4
5 28 Lars M Berntsen Ola Røken Esbjug Ford Escort KitCar NAS 11 5:22.0 0:18.2
6 34 Even Moan Espen W.Dahle Mitsubishi Carisma NAS 13 5:23.5 0:19.7
7 38 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:27.3 0:23.5
8 36 Roger Jacobsen Jarle Haugebo Honda Civic N 7 5:32.3 0:28.5
9 25 Geir Espeland Christina Ekeberg Ford Escort NAS 11 5:32.4 0:28.6
10 26 Hans Ivar Iversen Jørgen Haugenes BMW M3 NAS 10 5:32.6 0:28.8
11 41 Ivar Mjåland Ole Bent Røiseland Subaru Impreza STi N 3 5:34.3 0:30.5
12 17 Rune Skuland Sigbjørn Olsen Opel Kadett NAS 11 5:35.0 0:31.2
13 44 Ruben Byberg Olsen Kjetil Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 5:35.2 0:31.4
14 49 Svein Frustøl Knut Hallgeir Hofstad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 5:35.7 0:31.9
15 14 Jan Terje Grøsle Per Arne Grøsle Ford Escort NAS 11 5:37.2 0:33.4
16 39 Knut Harald Henriksen Daniel Monteiro Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 5:40.8 0:37.0
17 16 Tom Lund Erik Geelmuyden Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 5:45.9 0:42.1
18 37 John Olav Løkken Morten Grannes Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:46.8 0:43.0
19 45 Viktor Danneborg Ole-Morten Dale Ford Fiesta S2000 A 2 5:51.4 0:47.6
20 12 Magne Egeli Odd Bjørnestøl Honda Civic NAS 12 5:53.3 0:49.5
21 20 Thomas Garpestad Gjert Erik Reinertsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 5:53.9 0:50.1
22 8 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 5:54.7 0:50.9
23 42 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 5:55.2 0:51.4
24 43 Tomas Torsen Anton Eike Subaru Impreza STi N 3 5:55.7 0:51.9
25 18 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort MK II NAS 11 5:59.3 0:55.5
26 50 Frank Robert Jørgensen Merete Myrstad Nissan Almera NAS 11 6:01.0 0:57.2
27 23 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 6:06.4 1:02.6
28 13 Einar Skjærpe Simen Kjørmo Peugeot NAS 12 6:06.9 1:03.1
29 6 Endre Olsen Atle Skuland Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:07.6 1:03.8
30 10 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Gøran Sandstrøm Volvo 242 NAS 14 6:21.2 1:17.4
31 11 Jo Viggo Buås Anders Fjermedal VW 1303 S Big NAS 12 6:21.6 1:17.8
32 35 Egil Eiken Anders Wikborg Toyota Corolla N 8 6:23.6 1:19.8
33 7 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:24.5 1:20.7
34 5 Andre Berg Tor Løland Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 6:27.5 1:23.7
35 4 Janne Lindefjell Charlotte Thorsen VW Golf 2 GTI DEB 19 6:31.3 1:27.5
36 2 Robin Hammersmark Preben Andre Stangeland Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:42.1 1:38.3
37 3 Øysten Hansen Harald Larsen Volvo DEB 19 6:49.9 1:46.1
38 901 Ståle S. Korsvik Svein Atle Berge Peugeot 206 RC UNG 20 7:56.8 2:53.0
39 47 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Mini John Cooper Works 1,6T WRC WRC 0 9:11.1 4:07.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"