Resultater SS 1
Syd-Sprinten 2014


Lengde: 6,90km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 48 Pål Try Eigil Johansen Ford Focus WRC A 1 5:11.2 0:00.0
2 46 Ronny Berge Karina Berge Subaru Impreza STi N 3 5:17.4 0:06.2
3 47 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Mini John Cooper Works 1,6T WRC WRC 0 5:18.2 0:07.0
4 34 Even Moan Espen W.Dahle Mitsubishi Carisma NAS 13 5:21.1 0:09.9
5 28 Lars M Berntsen Ola Røken Esbjug Ford Escort KitCar NAS 11 5:22.0 0:10.8
6 9 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent Edward Lundbye Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 5:25.3 0:14.1
7 40 Ole K. Buene Bernt Ove Bessesen Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 5:31.6 0:20.4
7 26 Hans Ivar Iversen Jørgen Haugenes BMW M3 NAS 10 5:31.6 0:20.4
9 25 Geir Espeland Christina Ekeberg Ford Escort NAS 11 5:32.3 0:21.1
10 38 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:32.5 0:21.3
11 41 Ivar Mjåland Ole Bent Røiseland Subaru Impreza STi N 3 5:33.1 0:21.9
12 36 Roger Jacobsen Jarle Haugebo Honda Civic N 7 5:36.1 0:24.9
13 30 Kenneth Trysnes Michael Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 5:44.4 0:33.2
14 44 Ruben Byberg Olsen Kjetil Andersen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 5:46.4 0:35.2
15 16 Tom Lund Erik Geelmuyden Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 5:48.2 0:37.0
16 17 Rune Skuland Sigbjørn Olsen Opel Kadett NAS 11 5:49.9 0:38.7
17 39 Knut Harald Henriksen Daniel Monteiro Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 5:54.2 0:43.0
18 14 Jan Terje Grøsle Per Arne Grøsle Ford Escort NAS 11 6:00.3 0:49.1
19 12 Magne Egeli Odd Bjørnestøl Honda Civic NAS 12 6:01.5 0:50.3
20 19 Arne Eriksen Christian Eriksen BMW M3 NAS 10 6:02.3 0:51.1
21 20 Thomas Garpestad Gjert Erik Reinertsen Mercedes 190E NAS 10 6:03.1 0:51.9
22 45 Viktor Danneborg Ole-Morten Dale Ford Fiesta S2000 A 2 6:03.9 0:52.7
23 43 Tomas Torsen Anton Eike Subaru Impreza STi N 3 6:04.2 0:53.0
24 42 Terje Olsen Stein Hustad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 6:05.1 0:53.9
25 49 Svein Frustøl Knut Hallgeir Hofstad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 6:06.8 0:55.6
26 50 Frank Robert Jørgensen Merete Myrstad Nissan Almera NAS 11 6:07.6 0:56.4
27 8 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 6:13.6 1:02.4
28 37 John Olav Løkken Morten Grannes Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 6:14.8 1:03.6
29 6 Endre Olsen Atle Skuland Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:15.9 1:04.7
30 18 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort MK II NAS 11 6:16.4 1:05.2
31 13 Einar Skjærpe Simen Kjørmo Peugeot NAS 12 6:18.8 1:07.6
32 7 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 18 6:27.1 1:15.9
33 35 Egil Eiken Anders Wikborg Toyota Corolla N 8 6:31.4 1:20.2
34 2 Robin Hammersmark Preben Andre Stangeland Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:33.5 1:22.3
35 11 Jo Viggo Buås Anders Fjermedal VW 1303 S Big NAS 12 6:39.6 1:28.4
36 4 Janne Lindefjell Charlotte Thorsen VW Golf 2 GTI DEB 19 6:41.1 1:29.9
37 5 Andre Berg Tor Løland Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 6:41.7 1:30.5
38 901 Ståle S. Korsvik Svein Atle Berge Peugeot 206 RC UNG 20 6:42.9 1:31.7
39 10 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Gøran Sandstrøm Volvo 242 NAS 14 6:46.5 1:35.3
40 23 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 6:52.8 1:41.6
41 3 Øysten Hansen Harald Larsen Volvo DEB 19 6:55.4 1:44.2
42 21 Kai Tønnesland Olaug Korhonen Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:27.9 10:16.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"