Resultater SS 2
Hurumsprinten 2016


Lengde: 5,00km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:06.1 0:00.0
2 1 Anders Grøndal Miriam Walfridsson Ford Fiesta R5 Evo A 2 3:07.1 0:01.0
3 7 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:22.9 0:16.8
4 5 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Subaru Impreza STi N 3 3:25.2 0:19.1
5 27 Jarle Lippert Malin Lippert BMW M3 NAS 10 3:25.3 0:19.2
6 6 Christian August Selmer Anita Christine Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:25.5 0:19.4
7 21 Tom Kristian Lien Thea Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 3:26.1 0:20.0
8 16 Thomas André Imingen Kent Magne Løvlund Subaru Impreza STi N 3 3:26.3 0:20.2
9 18 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 3:30.1 0:24.0
10 11 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:31.0 0:24.9
11 26 Marius Haugerud Knut Ståle Hovi Mitsubishi Evo NAS 13 3:31.1 0:25.0
12 24 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:31.3 0:25.2
12 70 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 3:31.3 0:25.2
14 34 Vegard Hegle Kristoffer Hegle Opel Ascona NAS 11 3:32.4 0:26.3
15 22 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi Evo V NAS 13 3:32.6 0:26.5
16 12 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 3:32.9 0:26.8
17 32 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 3:33.4 0:27.3
18 19 Steve Røkland Martin Holmdahl Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 3:34.5 0:28.4
19 23 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 3:34.7 0:28.6
20 13 Jo Ingve Alm Frank Arne Rogne Subaru STI N 3 3:35.8 0:29.7
21 15 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STi N 3 3:36.6 0:30.5
22 53 Geir Espeland Christina E. Ekeberg Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 3:37.8 0:31.7
23 8 Harald Larsen Lene Bergene Subaru Impreza STi N 3 3:38.1 0:32.0
24 14 Sondre Lundhaug Kim Henriksen Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 3:39.9 0:33.8
25 71 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort BDG VET 15 3:41.2 0:35.1
26 9 Runar Pedersen Christoffer Pedersen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 3:41.9 0:35.8
27 44 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 3:43.1 0:37.0
28 56 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:44.7 0:38.6
29 42 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 3:44.8 0:38.7
30 17 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:45.8 0:39.7
31 38 Thomas Grøtterud Anita Hvambsahl Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:46.4 0:40.3
32 51 Øistein Solberg Eira Solberg Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 3:47.1 0:41.0
33 52 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 3:48.0 0:41.9
34 36 Ståle Brastad Simen Fearnley Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:50.1 0:44.0
35 902 Alexander Eng Kristian Svendsen Volvo 940 UNG 20 3:50.3 0:44.2
36 40 Axel Andre Haug Lars Christian Vangen Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:50.7 0:44.6
37 62 Glenn Ivar Gjester Thea Vestli Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:51.2 0:45.1
38 29 Knut Boberg Svein Petter Silseth VW Golf NAS 11 3:53.1 0:47.0
39 65 Andreas Hvambsahl Håvard Hvambsal Skaar Volvo 244 VOC 17 3:54.3 0:48.2
40 59 Kim Anders Nyhus Roy Tangen Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:55.5 0:49.4
41 46 Rolf Møller Henrikke Møller Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 3:55.7 0:49.6
42 58 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:56.3 0:50.2
43 66 Jon Steinar Sørby Arild Christoffersen Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:56.5 0:50.4
44 47 Hans Erik Eriksen Nina Eriksen Peugeot 206 NAS 12 3:58.2 0:52.1
45 31 Tommy Transeth Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 3:59.1 0:53.0
46 48 Oddvar Andersen Carsten Andersen Opel Manta NAS 14 4:00.4 0:54.3
47 901 Ola Andersen Vegard Halland Volvo 240 UNG 20 4:04.0 0:57.9
48 68 Thomas Olsen Vetle Braskerud Volvo 244 DEB 19 4:08.1 1:02.0
49 67 Krister Skjærbekk Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Volvo 240 DEB 19 4:09.1 1:03.0
50 35 Per Roppestad Rolf Moe Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 4:09.2 1:03.1
51 61 Andre Trondrud Ellen Vikan Wetlesen Volvo 740 VOC 17 4:09.9 1:03.8
51 30 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 14 4:09.9 1:03.8
53 72 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 DEB 19 4:10.7 1:04.6
54 57 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:11.4 1:05.3
55 33 Tor Bekkevold Mats L. Hillmann BMW 318 NAS 11 4:20.7 1:14.6
56 64 Erik Tandberg Vidar Holum Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:24.2 1:18.1
57 55 Bjørn Tore Teigen Hans Dennis B. Moen Volvo 122S VET 15 4:31.7 1:25.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"