Resultater SS 3
Vårsleppet 2016


Lengde: 5,40km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 36 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:02.3 0:00.0
2 26 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:05.7 0:03.4
3 8 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru NAS 13 3:07.4 0:05.1
4 37 Arnt Gustav Olsen Thomas Haaland Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:10.9 0:08.6
5 9 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 3:12.9 0:10.6
6 24 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:20.8 0:18.5
7 39 Trond Arne Berg Olaf Sørli Subaru N 3 3:21.9 0:19.6
8 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort BDG VET 15 3:24.2 0:21.9
9 15 Stein Svardal Ådne Jenssen Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:25.3 0:23.0
10 14 Torbjørn Eidså Steinar Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:25.4 0:23.1
11 13 Kjell Ivar Erland Thomas Erland BMW M3 NAS 10 3:28.8 0:26.5
12 40 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru Impreza wrx sti N 3 3:29.1 0:26.8
13 18 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:29.2 0:26.9
14 12 Magne Svardal Per Magne Svardal VW GOLF GTI 16v NAS 10 3:30.0 0:27.7
15 16 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 3:30.9 0:28.6
16 6 Ole Andreas Langård Ina Engesland Volvo 242 VET 15 3:31.6 0:29.3
17 19 Kim Gursli Jan Christian Gursli Subaru NAS 13 3:32.4 0:30.1
18 1 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 GT NAS 14 3:32.8 0:30.5
19 11 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault Clio NAS 11 3:33.0 0:30.7
20 38 Christian August Selmer Hans Gunnar Thømte Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:36.1 0:33.8
21 23 Thomas Garpestad Gjert Erik Reinertsen Mercedes 190 NAS 10 3:36.7 0:34.4
22 7 Geir Espeland Endre Espeland Ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 3:39.7 0:37.4
23 30 Jan Terje Grøsle Per Arne Grøsle Ford Escort NAS 11 3:40.5 0:38.2
24 29 Raymond Grimestad Lars Glesne Opel Kadett NAS 11 3:41.6 0:39.3
24 22 Sondre Egeland Per Andre Støle Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:41.6 0:39.3
26 28 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 NAS 11 3:42.9 0:40.6
27 17 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel Kadett NAS 11 3:44.4 0:42.1
28 27 Svein Atle Berge Dag Otto Wroldsen Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 3:49.5 0:47.2
29 2 Kåre E Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort MK1 NAS 14 3:50.1 0:47.8
30 21 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 325i NAS 10 3:53.2 0:50.9
31 32 Hans Petter Engeland Odd Harald Engeland Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:55.5 0:53.2
32 33 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 3:55.7 0:53.4
33 34 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:59.8 0:57.5
33 35 Odd G Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:59.8 0:57.5
35 31 Jan Rune Bugge Kjell Landelius Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 4:00.5 0:58.2
36 44 Tommy Stedal Live Sømme Opel Omega DEB 19 4:00.9 0:58.6
37 41 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Chalotte Torsen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 4:07.1 1:04.8
38 45 Ivar Kjørmo Einar Skjærpe VW Golf 2 GTI DEB 19 4:07.3 1:05.0
39 43 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golden Opel Ascona DEB 19 4:08.3 1:06.0
40 20 David Salvesen Eirik Førland Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3 NAS 13 4:15.3 1:13.0
41 42 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 DEB 19 4:29.1 1:26.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"