Resultater SS 2
Vårsleppet 2016


Lengde: 2,40km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 36 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:32.2 0:00.0
2 37 Arnt Gustav Olsen Thomas Haaland Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:32.7 0:00.5
3 8 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru NAS 13 1:36.1 0:03.9
4 38 Christian August Selmer Hans Gunnar Thømte Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:36.8 0:04.6
5 9 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 1:39.1 0:06.9
6 39 Trond Arne Berg Olaf Sørli Subaru N 3 1:40.3 0:08.1
7 7 Geir Espeland Endre Espeland Ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 1:41.8 0:09.6
8 14 Torbjørn Eidså Steinar Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 1:42.9 0:10.7
9 11 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault Clio NAS 11 1:43.0 0:10.8
10 15 Stein Svardal Ådne Jenssen Volvo 242 NAS 10 1:43.4 0:11.2
11 24 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 NAS 10 1:43.5 0:11.3
12 40 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru Impreza wrx sti N 3 1:44.3 0:12.1
12 29 Raymond Grimestad Lars Glesne Opel Kadett NAS 11 1:44.3 0:12.1
14 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort BDG VET 15 1:44.8 0:12.6
15 13 Kjell Ivar Erland Thomas Erland BMW M3 NAS 10 1:45.1 0:12.9
16 26 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 NAS 10 1:46.0 0:13.8
16 18 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 1:46.0 0:13.8
18 19 Kim Gursli Jan Christian Gursli Subaru NAS 13 1:46.6 0:14.4
19 1 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 GT NAS 14 1:46.8 0:14.6
20 6 Ole Andreas Langård Ina Engesland Volvo 242 VET 15 1:47.3 0:15.1
21 28 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 NAS 11 1:48.3 0:16.1
21 30 Jan Terje Grøsle Per Arne Grøsle Ford Escort NAS 11 1:48.3 0:16.1
23 10 Vidar Nordbø Tore Haukeli Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:48.9 0:16.7
24 25 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 1:49.1 0:16.9
25 22 Sondre Egeland Per Andre Støle Volvo 242 NAS 10 1:49.2 0:17.0
26 17 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel Kadett NAS 11 1:49.4 0:17.2
27 46 Magne Egeli Kjell Olsen Honda Civic NAS 12 1:49.7 0:17.5
28 23 Thomas Garpestad Gjert Erik Reinertsen Mercedes 190 NAS 10 1:51.2 0:19.0
29 21 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 325i NAS 10 1:51.5 0:19.3
30 35 Odd G Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:51.8 0:19.6
31 2 Kåre E Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort MK1 NAS 14 1:52.8 0:20.6
32 27 Svein Atle Berge Dag Otto Wroldsen Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 1:53.3 0:21.1
33 41 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Chalotte Torsen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 1:53.8 0:21.6
34 33 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 1:54.5 0:22.3
35 45 Ivar Kjørmo Einar Skjærpe VW Golf 2 GTI DEB 19 1:55.7 0:23.5
36 20 David Salvesen Eirik Førland Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3 NAS 13 1:55.9 0:23.7
37 43 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golden Opel Ascona DEB 19 1:56.0 0:23.8
38 44 Tommy Stedal Live Sømme Opel Omega DEB 19 1:56.1 0:23.9
39 34 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo 940 VOC 17 1:56.4 0:24.2
40 32 Hans Petter Engeland Odd Harald Engeland Volvo 240 VOC 17 1:56.8 0:24.6
41 31 Jan Rune Bugge Kjell Landelius Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 2:00.9 0:28.7
42 42 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 DEB 19 2:01.6 0:29.4
43 16 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 2:09.2 0:37.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"