Resultater SS 2
Mjåvannsprinten 2015


Lengde: 0,00km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 31 Pål Try Tom Arne Aamodt Ford WRC A 1 0:44.6 0:00.0
2 3 Rune Danneborg Aleksander Haslestad Mini John Cooper Works 1,6T WRC A 1 0:44.9 0:00.3
3 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Emma S Olsen DS3 R5 A 1 0:45.1 0:00.5
4 33 Rune Mossing Roger Jacobsen BMW M3 N 3 0:46.3 0:01.7
5 20 Ole K Buene Bernt Christian Egeland Mitsubishi Evo A 1 0:46.4 0:01.8
5 7 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin W Fawell Ford Fiesta R2 A 2 0:46.4 0:01.8
7 26 Trond Arne Berg Terje Olsen Subaru A 1 0:46.8 0:02.2
8 16 Svein Frustøl Knut Hallgeir Hofstad Ford Escort RS 1800 N 3 0:47.0 0:02.4
8 13 Rune Kittelsen Per Gunnar Dversnes Volvo 940 Evo N 3 0:47.0 0:02.4
10 11 Geir Espeland Kristina Ekeberg Escort RS 1600 N 3 0:47.4 0:02.8
10 2 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault Clio A 2 0:47.4 0:02.8
10 18 Fredrik Aamodt Joleif Rosland Toyota Celica Gt4 A 1 0:47.4 0:02.8
10 39 Petter Von Zernichow Olsen Joakim Øvland Bmw m3 N 3 0:47.4 0:02.8
14 8 Torbjørn Eidså Steinar Rosseland Volvo 242 N 3 0:47.7 0:03.1
15 22 Thomas Garpestad Sigve Roger Hovland Mercedes 190 N 3 0:47.8 0:03.2
15 38 Terje Sørensen Erling Henriksen Triumph TR7V8 N 3 0:47.8 0:03.2
17 12 Hans ivar Iversen Jørgen Haugenes BMW M3 N 3 0:48.8 0:04.2
18 36 Kristoffer Refstie Stian Mortensen Volvo 242 N 3 0:49.0 0:04.4
19 34 Vidar Nordbø Tore Haukeli Hansen Volvo 240 N 3 0:49.6 0:05.0
19 14 Kim Gursli Bjørn Handeland Subaru Impreza STi A 1 0:49.6 0:05.0
21 42 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 N 3 0:49.8 0:05.2
22 35 Atle Skuland Håvard Ugland Opel Kadett A 2 0:49.9 0:05.3
22 15 Tommy Egeli Ernst Atle Larsen Peugeot 306 A 2 0:49.9 0:05.3
24 1 Kristen Igland Nils Igland Ford Escort Mk 2 N 3 0:50.2 0:05.6
24 19 Magne Egeli Odd Bjørnestøl Honda Civic A 2 0:50.2 0:05.6
26 17 Svein Atle Berge Hanna Andersen Peugeot 206 RC A 2 0:51.2 0:06.6
26 24 Terje Olsen Daniel Barka Subaru Impreza STi A 1 0:51.2 0:06.6
28 29 Jan Terje Grøsle Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik Ford Escort Mk2 N 3 0:51.4 0:06.8
29 30 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Gøran Sandstrøm Volvo 242 N 3 0:51.6 0:07.0
30 41 Lars Johan F. Strand Ann-Kristin Furulund BMW 325i N 3 0:51.8 0:07.2
31 40 David Salvesen Hanna Birkedal Opel Omega N 3 0:52.3 0:07.7
32 10 Anders Berget Maren Anne W.Berget Volvo 244 N 3 0:52.8 0:08.2
33 28 Kristian Østråt Magnus Ronold Peugeot 205 A 2 0:54.1 0:09.5
34 27 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 N 3 0:54.2 0:09.6
35 32 Daniel Larsen Melhus Arne Melhua Volvo N 3 0:56.8 0:12.2
36 25 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Thomas Torsen Peugeot 206 xs A 2 0:58.5 0:13.9
37 23 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera A 2 1:01.4 0:16.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"