Resultater
Rally Tron 2019

             
SS1    SS3   
SS2  SS4 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 1 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ma. Fuglerud
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:27.7    7:33.5   
3:25.3 1:33.6
  0:00.0
16:00.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 A
1
An. Wiik
To. Kvisler
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Mini WRC  
3:37.6    7:43.2   
3:28.2 1:40.3
  0:00.0
16:29.3
0:29.2
0:29.2
3 5 A
5
St. Røkland
Vi. Lindum Fjulsrud
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Peugeot 208 R2  
3:42.5    8:22.9   
3:37.5 1:39.7
  0:00.0
17:22.6
1:22.5
0:53.3
4 3 A
2
Ar. Olsen
Ru. Eilertsen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Øvre Østfold motorstsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:46.8    8:16.3   
3:40.7 1:42.2
  0:00.0
17:26.0
1:25.9
0:03.4
5 15 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Ol. Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240 Turbo  
3:45.3    8:24.2   
3:44.6 1:42.2
  0:00.0
17:36.3
1:36.2
0:10.3
6 17 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
Kr. Hvambsal
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo  
3:48.6    8:21.1   
3:43.9 1:43.6
  0:00.0
17:37.2
1:37.1
0:00.9
7 18 NAS
13
Mo. Gravermoen
Ro. Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:53.3    8:17.3   
3:54.7 1:42.0
  0:00.0
17:47.3
1:47.2
0:10.1
8 901 UNG
20
Ja. Lyseng
Kj. Pettersen
NMK Hønefoss
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2  
3:47.6    8:43.7   
3:48.8 1:42.6
  0:10.0
18:12.7
2:12.6
0:25.4
9 19 NAS
13
Bj. Bækkevold
An. Bækkevold
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Mitsubishi evo ix  
3:52.9    8:42.2   
3:58.8 1:42.9
  0:00.0
18:16.8
2:16.7
0:04.1
10 7 N
3
Ha. Ebbestad
Dy. Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru  
4:08.1    8:37.9   
3:57.0 1:48.5
  0:00.0
18:31.5
2:31.4
0:14.7
11 27 NAS
10
Kr. Hegle
St. Birkely
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hamar
Volvo  
3:54.7    8:51.5   
4:05.7 1:44.9
  0:00.0
18:36.8
2:36.7
0:05.3
12 20 NAS
13
Ro. Andersen
Ol. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Toyota Celica GT4  
3:57.3    8:55.8   
4:05.8 1:41.2
  0:00.0
18:40.1
2:40.0
0:03.3
13 16 NAS
10
Mo. Bredesen
To. Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240 Turbo  
3:53.4    8:55.7   
4:04.1 1:43.6
  0:10.0
18:46.8
2:46.7
0:06.7
14 22 NAS
11
To. Slaastad
To. Lillenes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford escort mk1  
4:07.3    8:57.8   
4:03.6 1:47.8
  0:00.0
18:56.5
2:56.4
0:09.7
15 21 NAS
10
To. Halland
Ve. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo  
4:07.1    8:57.4   
4:09.6 1:48.3
  0:00.0
19:02.4
3:02.3
0:05.9
16 32 NAS
11
He. Rudi
Ha. Lian
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Peugeot 206  
4:08.6    8:55.2   
4:24.7 1:47.1
  0:00.0
19:15.6
3:15.5
0:13.2
17 34 NAS
11
So. Jacobsen
Od. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel kadett  
4:01.0    9:09.6   
4:28.9 1:56.6
  0:00.0
19:36.1
3:36.0
0:20.5
18 10 VET
15
Sv. Silseth
Ol. Andresen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Escort RS  
4:17.3    9:25.3   
4:12.9 1:56.7
  0:00.0
19:52.2
3:52.1
0:16.1
19 30 NAS
11
Jo. Svendby
Mo. Sætra
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera  
4:11.8    9:51.1   
4:23.0 1:54.9
  0:00.0
20:20.8
4:20.7
0:28.6
20 6 A
1
Ol. Gislerud
Ri. Kristensen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Hyundai WRC  
4:05.0    9:15.8   
4:07.8 2:53.2
  0:00.0
20:21.8
4:21.7
0:01.0
21 9 VET
15
To. Hjermstad
At. Dyreng
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo 242  
4:09.5    10:01.7   
4:16.0 1:59.1
  0:00.0
20:26.3
4:26.2
0:04.5
22 23 NAS
11
Te. Hakkim
Kn. Strandbråten
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Saab 99 ems  
4:17.2    9:51.9   
4:24.9 1:57.0
  0:00.0
20:31.0
4:30.9
0:04.7
23 37 VOC
17
Ri. Bækkevold
St. Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240  
4:15.8    9:58.8   
4:25.6 1:52.4
  0:00.0
20:32.6
4:32.5
0:01.6
24 25 NAS
10
An. Hovelsrud
An. Steen Hovelsrud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberh
Volvo 244  
4:10.7    9:38.8   
4:30.8 2:05.6
  0:10.0
20:35.9
4:35.8
0:03.3
25 36 VOC
17
Jo. Brekke
Kn. Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo VOC  
4:25.0    9:56.6   
4:31.3 1:53.2
  0:00.0
20:46.1
4:46.0
0:10.2
26 35 VOC
17
An. Hvambsahl
Ja. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940  
4:15.6    10:16.4   
4:26.6 1:55.4
  0:00.0
20:54.0
4:53.9
0:07.9
27 33 NAS
11
Es. Berglund
Ma. B Rødås
KNA Solør
KNA Solør
Opel Ascona B  
4:24.3    9:56.6   
4:38.5 2:16.9
  0:00.0
21:16.3
5:16.2
0:22.3
28 29 NAS
11
Od. Andersen
Ca. Andersen
NMK Moss
NMK Moss
Opel Manta  
4:11.8    10:21.9   
4:43.7 2:05.5
  0:00.0
21:22.9
5:22.8
0:06.6
29 39 DEB
19
Fr. Bekkåsen
Si. Buan Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242  
4:42.0    9:47.3   
4:56.6 1:59.9
  0:00.0
21:25.8
5:25.7
0:02.9
30 28 NAS
11
To. Bækkevold
Mo. Pedersen
KNA Eiker
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta ST  
4:11.8    10:12.9   
4:44.5 3:04.4
  0:10.0
22:23.6
6:23.5
0:57.8
31 38 VOC
17
Ka. Skjærbekk
Ha. Liberg
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 242  
4:53.4    10:52.3   
4:44.9 1:57.8
  0:00.0
22:28.4
6:28.3
0:04.8
32 12 VET
15
Od. Johansen
He. Lund
Asker & Bærum motorsport
NMK Hurum & Røyken
Ford Escort TC mk.1  
4:45.5    10:45.5   
5:57.0 2:08.8
  0:30.0
24:06.8
8:06.7
1:38.4
- 24 NAS
13
Kå. Moen
Mi. Kendsjø
MK Team Westom
Mk Team Westom
Mitsubishi Lancer  
3:57.1       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 31 NAS
11
Ma. Tollefsen
Kn. Løvstuen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Peugeot  
4:12.4       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 11 VET
15
Ol. Stenslet
Si. Wallander
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Ford Escort MK1 TC  
4:15.8       -   
4:23.9 -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 14 NAS
13
St. Brynildsen
Ve. Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4  
   -       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 26 NAS
10
St. Holter
Al. Drazkowski
KNA Solør
NMK Solør
Volvo 240  
   -       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"