Resultater
KNA Sydsprinten 2017

             
SS1    SS3   
SS2 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 19 NAS
10
Ja. Lippert
Ma. Lippert
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Asker & Bærum Msp
BMW M3  
5:42.8    5:41.0   
5:38.1
  0:00.0
17:01.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 20 NAS
10
To. Herregården
Pe. Aaser
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
KAK
BMW M3  
5:58.1    5:42.2   
5:44.8
  0:00.0
17:25.1
0:23.2
0:23.2
3 24 N
3
Tr. Berg
Ju. Berg
KAK
Enganslisens
Subaru  
5:53.3    5:51.2   
5:57.1
  0:00.0
17:41.6
0:39.7
0:16.5
4 10 VET
15
Sv. Frustøl
Ei. Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort RS 1800  
5:56.1    5:55.2   
5:52.7
  0:00.0
17:44.0
0:42.1
0:02.4
5 12 NAS
14
Kr. Igland
Kr. Metveit
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Escort RS 2000  
6:05.5    6:04.1   
6:01.0
  0:00.0
18:10.6
1:08.7
0:26.6
6 17 NAS
11
Sv. Berge
St. Korsvik
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Peugeot 206 RC  
6:09.7    6:02.6   
6:06.2
  0:00.0
18:18.5
1:16.6
0:07.9
7 11 VET
15
Re. Moland
To. Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Ford Escort RS 1800  
6:08.7    6:06.7   
6:09.1
  0:00.0
18:24.5
1:22.6
0:06.0
8 22 NAS
10
La. F. Strand
Ca. Ludvigsen
Kak
Bmw e36 325  
6:12.9    6:10.2   
6:10.2
  0:00.0
18:33.3
1:31.4
0:08.8
9 21 NAS
10
Sa. Andersen
Ni. Brøvig
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240  
6:18.2    6:07.6   
6:08.8
  0:00.0
18:34.6
1:32.7
0:01.3
10 16 NAS
11
Ro. Berge
Ka. Hofsten Berge
Motorsport grenland
Motorsport Grenland
Ford Escort  
6:18.6    6:09.6   
6:12.3
  0:00.0
18:40.5
1:38.6
0:05.9
11 13 NAS
14
Od. Andersen
Ca. Andersen
NMK Moss
NMK Moss
Volvo 242  
6:21.1    6:16.3   
6:20.9
  0:00.0
18:58.3
1:56.4
0:17.8
12 6 VOC
17
Jo. Brekke
Kn. Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242  
6:25.2    6:23.5   
6:25.9
  0:00.0
19:14.6
2:12.7
0:16.3
13 3 DEB
19
Jo. Rødli johannessen
To. Osan
Kak
Kak
Bmw E30  
6:33.2    6:25.9   
6:27.3
  0:00.0
19:26.4
2:24.5
0:11.8
14 9 VOC
17
To. Bjerland
Re. Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242  
6:33.7    6:28.8   
6:29.2
  0:00.0
19:31.7
2:29.8
0:05.3
15 8 VOC
17
An. Trondrud
Kr. Haug
Nmk Nore og Uvdal
Nmk Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
6:34.2    6:29.7   
6:34.3
  0:00.0
19:38.2
2:36.3
0:06.5
16 7 VOC
17
Kr. Hvambsal Eriksen
Jo. Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
6:36.5    6:29.7   
6:34.7
  0:00.0
19:40.9
2:39.0
0:02.7
17 2 DEB
19
Iv. Kjørmo
Ja. Lindefjell
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Peugeot 206 XS  
6:38.2    6:35.0   
6:27.7
  0:00.0
19:40.9
2:39.0
0:00.0
18 18 NAS
11
To. Reime
Ka. Ekberg
KNA Stavanger
Engangslisens
Nissan Almera  
6:38.7    6:33.8   
6:33.7
  0:00.0
19:46.2
2:44.3
0:05.3
19 1 DEB
19
Da. Høslom
Kr. Østråt
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Toyota Carolla  
6:42.1    6:36.0   
6:40.1
  0:00.0
19:58.2
2:56.3
0:12.0
20 23 N
7
Ol. Sandsmark
Ma. Moen
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Ford Fiesta ST 150  
6:46.4    6:51.3   
6:26.3
  0:00.0
20:04.0
3:02.1
0:05.8
21 5 DEB
19
Ju. Skeie Helle
Si. Fuglestveit
Nmk Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240  
6:55.3    6:42.7   
6:46.9
  0:00.0
20:24.9
3:23.0
0:20.9
22 4 DEB
19
Jo. Sagen Olsen
Ør. Sonesen
KAK
Enganslisens
Toyota Corolla  
6:57.4    6:47.3   
6:50.4
  0:00.0
20:35.1
3:33.2
0:10.2
23 15 NAS
13
To. Bækkevold
Je. haug Olsen
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi evo 5  
6:33.1    6:18.8   
15:00.0
  0:00.0
27:51.9
10:50.0
7:16.8
- 25 A
1
På. Try
La. Andersen
KAK
KAK
Mini JCW WRC  
5:26.9       -   
-   
  Utelukket
SS2
-
-
- 14 NAS
13
Fr. Aamodt
Er. Klungland
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Toyota Celica GT4  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"