Resultater
Hurumsprinten 2017

             
SS1    SS3   
SS2 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 58 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ro. Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta  
3:06.3    3:04.6   
3:04.0
  0:00.0
9:14.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 57 A
2
Fr. Larsen
To. Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:08.7    3:07.2   
3:05.9
  0:00.0
9:21.8
0:06.9
0:06.9
3 66 A
2
Ch. Selmer
An. Selmer
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:14.7    3:12.6   
3:16.1
  0:00.0
9:43.4
0:28.5
0:21.6
4 69 N
3
Th. Imingen
Ve. Halland
NMK Hurum & Røyken
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:25.0    3:22.5   
3:19.2
  0:00.0
10:06.7
0:51.8
0:23.3
5 12 NAS
11
To. Lien
Ri. Kristensen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Eiker
VW Golf IV Kitcar  
3:29.5    3:19.9   
3:22.5
  0:00.0
10:11.9
0:57.0
0:05.2
6 62 N
3
Ar. Olsen
Ru. Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Øvre Østfold Motorsport
Subaru  
3:27.4    3:23.0   
3:24.4
  0:00.0
10:14.8
0:59.9
0:02.9
7 67 N
3
Ma. Nygård
Ti. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza  
3:31.9    3:26.1   
3:26.0
  0:00.0
10:24.0
1:09.1
0:09.2
8 25 NAS
13
Kr. Svendsen
Ev. Eng
KNA Indre Østfold
NMK Aremark
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4  
3:34.5    3:24.3   
3:25.7
  0:00.0
10:24.5
1:09.6
0:00.5
9 18 NAS
10
Ja. Lippert
Kj.
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
BMW M3  
3:33.8    3:23.4   
3:28.0
  0:00.0
10:25.2
1:10.3
0:00.7
10 9 NAS
11
Ed. Stenberg
Tr. Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS 1800  
3:33.5    3:25.0   
3:29.7
  0:00.0
10:28.2
1:13.3
0:03.0
11 14 NAS
10
Mo. Bredesen
Pe. Bredesen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240 Turbo  
3:36.1    3:26.3   
3:28.9
  0:00.0
10:31.3
1:16.4
0:03.1
12 82 A
5
Si. Furuseth
Øy. Beckstrøm
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Saters MK
Opel Adam R2  
3:36.7    3:28.1   
3:27.2
  0:00.0
10:32.0
1:17.1
0:00.7
13 11 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
La.
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongberg
Volvo 940  
3:43.6    3:26.2   
3:25.8
  0:00.0
10:35.6
1:20.7
0:03.6
14 15 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Øy. Hoff
NMK Modum å Sigdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
3:38.6    3:28.0   
3:31.7
  0:00.0
10:38.3
1:23.4
0:02.7
15 16 NAS
10
To. Halland
Tr. Grøtjorden
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
3:38.7    3:29.7   
3:33.2
  0:00.0
10:41.6
1:26.7
0:03.3
16 65 A
5
Hå. Frøslid
St. Røkland
NMK Fluberg
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208  
3:39.9    3:31.7   
3:33.1
  0:00.0
10:44.7
1:29.8
0:03.1
17 64 A
4
Kn. Henriksen
St. Klemetsdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Tønsberg
Suzuki Ignis S1600  
3:38.5    3:34.2   
3:32.3
  0:00.0
10:45.0
1:30.1
0:00.3
18 61 N
3
Ha. Larsen
Ji.
NMK Larvik
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:36.9    3:34.8   
3:34.5
  0:00.0
10:46.2
1:31.3
0:01.2
19 31 NAS
10
Th. Grøtterud
Od. Midtgard
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 240  
3:43.3    3:29.9   
3:34.3
  0:00.0
10:47.5
1:32.6
0:01.3
20 72 DEB
19
Ol. Gislerud
Ol. Westby
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Mitsubishi EVO 6  
3:38.5    3:38.0   
3:33.0
  0:00.0
10:49.5
1:34.6
0:02.0
21 28 NAS
10
Ma. Johansen
Ki. Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242  
3:40.4    3:33.9   
3:38.4
  0:00.0
10:52.7
1:37.8
0:03.2
22 17 NAS
11
La. Berntsen
An. Hvambshal
NMK Hadeland
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Kadett  
3:46.5    3:31.4   
3:36.5
  0:00.0
10:54.4
1:39.5
0:01.7
23 36 NAS
11
Ke. Kristiansen
He. Lund
NMK Hurum & Røyken
NMK Hurum & Røyken
Ford Escort  
3:51.8    3:32.8   
3:31.5
  0:00.0
10:56.1
1:41.2
0:01.7
24 59 A
2
Fr. Sørhaug
Da. Sandbekkbråten
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Ford Fiesta R5  
4:02.3    3:27.5   
3:29.1
  0:00.0
10:58.9
1:44.0
0:02.8
25 3 VET
15
Re. Moland
To. Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sndefjord
Ford Escort RS 1800  
3:45.2    3:36.7   
3:37.1
  0:00.0
10:59.0
1:44.1
0:00.1
26 29 NAS
10
St. Bjerknes
Gj. Lien Dahl
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Volvo 242  
3:44.7    3:38.4   
3:41.1
  0:00.0
11:04.2
1:49.3
0:05.2
27 30 NAS
10
Ax. Haug
La. Vangen
NMK Fluberg
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242  
3:48.3    3:38.5   
3:38.8
  0:00.0
11:05.6
1:50.7
0:01.4
28 46 VOC
17
Kr. Hvambsal Eriksen
Jo. Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
3:48.3    3:41.8   
3:45.4
  0:00.0
11:15.5
2:00.6
0:09.9
29 60 N
7
Th. Olsen
Jø. Listerud
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Ford Fiesta ST  
3:52.1    3:41.9   
3:47.1
  0:00.0
11:21.1
2:06.2
0:05.6
30 56 VOC
17
Kr. Skjærbekk
Ha. Liberg
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 240  
3:51.2    3:45.5   
3:46.8
  0:00.0
11:23.5
2:08.6
0:02.4
31 51 VOC
17
An. Tronrud
Kr. Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & uvdal
Volvo  
3:51.0    3:46.3   
3:47.0
  0:00.0
11:24.3
2:09.4
0:00.8
32 38 NAS
11
La. Bjørnsrud Tveiten
Kn. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra  
3:50.3    3:45.7   
3:49.4
  0:00.0
11:25.4
2:10.5
0:01.1
33 77 DEB
19
Kj. Hagestande
Da. Nordstrand
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hamar
Ford  
3:54.3    3:49.8   
3:46.0
  0:00.0
11:30.1
2:15.2
0:04.7
34 4 VET
15
To. Hjermstad
At. Dyreng
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold
Volvo 242  
4:00.9    3:43.3   
3:47.3
  0:00.0
11:31.5
2:16.6
0:01.4
35 1 VET
15
Te. Hakkim
Kn. Strandbråten
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Saab 99 Ems  
3:57.1    3:46.7   
3:48.2
  0:00.0
11:32.0
2:17.1
0:00.5
36 78 UNG
20
Ma. Lundhaug
Ro. Tangen
KNA Konsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera  
3:51.5    3:52.6   
3:48.7
  0:00.0
11:32.8
2:17.9
0:00.8
37 81 NAS
14
Od. Bakken
Mo. Høgberg
Østfold Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 242  
4:07.5    3:41.0   
3:44.3
  0:00.0
11:32.8
2:17.9
0:00.0
38 41 NAS
11
So. Jacobsen
Kn. Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel  
4:03.1    3:42.0   
3:51.8
  0:00.0
11:36.9
2:22.0
0:04.1
39 27 NAS
14
Kn. Boberg
Le. Neset
KNA Oslo
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
VW Golf  
3:58.3    3:50.8   
3:49.6
  0:00.0
11:38.7
2:23.8
0:01.8
40 73 DEB
19
An. Amundsen
Øi. Lehre
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Asker&Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 940  
3:58.6    3:54.9   
3:47.3
  0:00.0
11:40.8
2:25.9
0:02.1
41 47 VOC
17
Jo. Brekke
St. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 240  
3:57.5    3:47.9   
3:57.8
  0:00.0
11:43.2
2:28.3
0:02.4
42 20 NAS
13
To. Bækkevold
Je. Haug Olsen
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi Evo 5  
3:59.0    3:55.1   
3:55.8
  0:00.0
11:49.9
2:35.0
0:06.7
43 55 VOC
17
Jo. Sørby
Ar. Christoffersen
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo 940 GL  
4:04.8    3:53.1   
3:54.0
  0:00.0
11:51.9
2:37.0
0:02.0
44 83 VET
15
Kr. Pandur
St.
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Gardermoen
Escort Twin cam  
4:08.7    3:50.2   
3:53.8
  0:00.0
11:52.7
2:37.8
0:00.8
45 37 NAS
11
St. Bårdseth
Ma. Bårdseth
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Honda Civic VTI  
4:02.7    3:56.9   
3:58.1
  0:00.0
11:57.7
2:42.8
0:05.0
46 43 NAS
14
Od. Andersen
Ca. Andersen
NMK Moss
NMK Moss
Volvo 242  
4:02.3    3:57.8   
4:00.0
  0:00.0
12:00.1
2:45.2
0:02.4
47 76 DEB
19
Ch. Pedersen
Os. Solberg
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Indre & Ytre Østfold
Ford Fiesta R2  
4:01.7    3:58.6   
4:00.5
  0:00.0
12:00.8
2:45.9
0:00.7
48 70 A
5
Kr. Bekkemellem
Ma. Hofsløkken
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2  
4:04.3    4:00.7   
3:56.3
  0:00.0
12:01.3
2:46.4
0:00.5
49 74 DEB
19
Ri. Bækkevold
Ru. Kirkeby
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Lillehammer Motorsport
Volvo 240  
4:07.9    4:03.0   
4:00.6
  0:00.0
12:11.5
2:56.6
0:10.2
50 79 UNG
20
Th. Lien
He. Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1  
4:07.3    4:02.5   
4:07.6
  0:00.0
12:17.4
3:02.5
0:05.9
51 50 VOC
17
Kj. Åmfelt
Ch. Åmfelt
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 244 VOC  
4:17.2    4:06.4   
4:05.5
  0:00.0
12:29.1
3:14.2
0:11.7
52 49 VOC
17
Er. Tandberg
La. Faale
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 244  
4:12.5    4:08.9   
4:10.8
  0:00.0
12:32.2
3:17.3
0:03.1
53 33 NAS
10
Øy. Hansen
Pe. Eriksen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 242  
4:11.3    4:04.2   
4:18.0
  0:00.0
12:33.5
3:18.6
0:01.3
54 71 DEB
19
Si. Fjeldbu
Id. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242  
4:18.6    4:13.2   
4:10.8
  0:00.0
12:42.6
3:27.7
0:09.1
55 34 NAS
11
He. Rudi
An. Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Saab 99  
5:29.0    3:39.9   
3:37.6
  0:00.0
12:46.5
3:31.6
0:03.9
56 35 NAS
11
Da. Wolden
Da. Kristiansen
NMK Elverum
NMK Gjøvik
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:51.8    4:33.2   
4:36.2
  0:00.0
14:00.5
4:45.6
1:14.0
57 32 NAS
10
Em. Orucevic
Th. Kristiansen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Hønefoss
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
4:05.4    3:59.8   
6:18.9
  0:00.0
14:24.1
5:09.2
0:23.6
- 21 NAS
10
Ve. Hegle
Kr. Hegle
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Volvo  
3:41.5       -   
3:32.2
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 84 VOC
17
Pe. Vikan
Ma. Tollefsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo  
4:03.9       -   
3:58.6
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 44 NAS
14
Fi. Kristiansen
Da. Kristiansen
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Opel Ascona B  
4:04.0       -   
4:13.4
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 45 VOC
17
Ma. Nygård
Jø. Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Solør Motorsport
Volvo 940  
4:05.2       -   
3:54.6
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 80 UNG
20
Ol. Nore
Jø. Nordhagen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta ST  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 10 NAS
13
Sv. Mitseim
Ro. Christensen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:29.9       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 68 N
3
Ax. Schiøtz
Th. Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Subaru Impresa WRX STI  
3:35.9       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 42 NAS
11
Ru. Nilsen
Tr. Solberg
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Østfold Motorsport
Seat Ibiza Cupra GTI  
3:51.1       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 5 VET
15
Ol. Stenslet
St. Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Ford Escort MK1 TC  
3:53.4       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 53 VOC
17
An. Hvambsahl
Hå. Skaar
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongberg
Volvo 244  
3:55.8       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 26 NAS
13
So. Lundhaug
Le. Kristensen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO IX  
4:19.6       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 75 DEB
19
Ha. Nøkleholm
Ma. Nøkleholm
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:23.7       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 52 VOC
17
Gl. Gjester
Th. Oppegård Vestli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 54 VOC
17
Ve. Braskerud
Fr. Gransbråten
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 244  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 23 NAS
10
Ki. Nyhus
Kr. Furuseth
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA KOngsvinger
Volvo 240  
4:45.6       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"