Uoffisielle Resultater
Flesberg Rallysprint 2017

             
SS1    SS3   
SS2  SS4 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 43 A
2
Od. Røed
Ha. Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5  
2:14.2    2:15.4   
2:14.9 2:13.8
  0:00.0
8:58.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 10 NAS
13
Th. Kvam
St. Johnsen
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Ford Escort Gr. A  
2:20.6    2:18.8   
2:14.9 2:17.6
  0:00.0
9:11.9
0:13.6
0:13.6
3 8 NAS
10
Ja. Halland
An. Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3  
2:22.6    2:22.1   
2:22.5 2:22.5
  0:00.0
9:29.7
0:31.4
0:17.8
4 9 NAS
11
Ed. Stenberg
Ja. Jahrmann
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS  
2:26.2    2:23.7   
2:24.0 2:22.2
  0:00.0
9:36.1
0:37.8
0:06.4
5 11 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
An. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 Evo  
2:28.5    2:25.2   
2:25.6 2:22.3
  0:00.0
9:41.6
0:43.3
0:05.5
6 25 NAS
13
So. Lundhaug
Le. Kristensen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi Evo IX  
2:27.1    2:26.5   
2:24.4 2:24.8
  0:00.0
9:42.8
0:44.5
0:01.2
7 46 N
3
Ma. Nygård
Jo. Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Solør
Subaru Impreza STi  
2:28.8    2:28.4   
2:26.7 2:22.2
  0:00.0
9:46.1
0:47.8
0:03.3
8 12 NAS
13
To. Transeth
Fr. Lund
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi  
2:28.4    2:29.7   
2:25.3 2:25.0
  0:00.0
9:48.4
0:50.1
0:02.3
9 44 A
2
Vi. Danneborg
St. Røkland
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Kongsvinger
Citroën DS3 R5  
2:30.8    2:27.3   
2:24.6 2:25.8
  0:00.0
9:48.5
0:50.2
0:00.1
10 16 NAS
11
La. Berntsen
Cr. Pedersen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Opel Kadett  
2:30.7    2:28.9   
2:25.2 2:24.9
  0:00.0
9:49.7
0:51.4
0:01.2
11 41 A
1
Ru. Danneborg
He. Elvekrok
KNA Aust-Agder
NMK Kongsberg
Mini JCW WRC  
2:29.4    2:28.3   
2:28.2 2:24.5
  0:00.0
9:50.4
0:52.1
0:00.7
12 13 NAS
10
To. Halland
Me. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
2:29.5    2:28.2   
2:26.5 2:26.4
  0:00.0
9:50.6
0:52.3
0:00.2
13 20 NAS
10
Ro. Andersen
Ol. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E  
2:31.2    2:29.6   
2:26.9 2:26.0
  0:00.0
9:53.7
0:55.4
0:03.7
14 17 NAS
11
To. Smørgrav
Ha. Bråthen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Renault Clio  
2:31.8    2:28.5   
2:27.4 2:26.8
  0:00.0
9:54.5
0:56.2
0:00.8
15 45 N
3
Ei. Røed
På. Fagerli
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi  
2:31.9    2:27.6   
2:30.2 2:29.5
  0:00.0
9:59.2
1:00.9
0:04.7
16 30 NAS
10
Th. Grøtterud
Ma. Grøtterud
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
2:30.9    2:30.7   
2:31.0 2:27.8
  0:00.0
10:00.4
1:02.1
0:01.2
17 22 NAS
11
An. Angeltvedt
Ca. Tveiten
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio  
2:32.9    2:32.4   
2:30.3 2:28.9
  0:00.0
10:04.5
1:06.2
0:04.1
18 3 VET
15
St. Hovda
Pe. Rakkestad
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo 240  
2:35.1    2:31.5   
2:29.2 2:29.8
  0:00.0
10:05.6
1:07.3
0:01.1
19 34 NAS
11
La. Bjørnsrud Tveiten
Ma. Enerstvedt
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra  
2:33.0    2:31.1   
2:32.3 2:30.2
  0:00.0
10:06.6
1:08.3
0:01.0
20 27 NAS
10
He. Haug
Al. Haug Drazkowski
NMK Solør
NMK solør
Volvo 240  
2:36.8    2:30.7   
2:31.7 2:27.7
  0:00.0
10:06.9
1:08.6
0:00.3
21 18 NAS
13
St. Westheim
Le. Westheim
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Engangslisens
Subaru Impreza STi  
2:35.6    2:35.3   
2:29.8 2:27.9
  0:00.0
10:08.6
1:10.3
0:01.7
22 40 NAS
11
Ev. Flaat
Pe. Bergstøl
NMK Nore iog Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra  
2:35.7    2:33.0   
2:33.1 2:29.4
  0:00.0
10:11.2
1:12.9
0:02.6
23 32 NAS
11
He. Rudi
Su. Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Saab 99  
2:36.0    2:32.4   
2:33.8 2:29.5
  0:00.0
10:11.7
1:13.4
0:00.5
24 29 NAS
10
Ma. Johansen
Jo. Prestkvern
NMK Hadeland
Engangslisens
Volvo 242  
2:34.5    2:31.7   
2:34.6 2:34.3
  0:00.0
10:15.1
1:16.8
0:03.4
25 901 UNG
20
Ol. Nore
Jø. Nordhagen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta ST  
2:34.5    2:35.1   
2:34.8 2:31.0
  0:00.0
10:15.4
1:17.1
0:00.3
26 42 A
5
Ru. Pedersen
Vi. Pedersen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2  
2:35.9    2:34.2   
2:32.5 2:33.8
  0:00.0
10:16.4
1:18.1
0:01.0
27 19 NAS
10
To. Solberg
To. Røisgaard
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E  
2:43.3    2:37.7   
2:33.1 2:33.1
  0:00.0
10:27.2
1:28.9
0:10.8
28 35 NAS
11
Ke. Kristiansen
He. Lund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Ford Escort  
2:38.6    2:37.9   
2:37.0 2:35.4
  0:00.0
10:28.9
1:30.6
0:01.7
29 39 VOC
17
An. Hvambsahl
Hå. Hvambsal Skaar
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 244  
2:37.3    2:37.2   
2:39.3 2:37.1
  0:00.0
10:30.9
1:32.6
0:02.0
30 5 VET
15
Re. Moland
To. Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Ford Escort RS 1800  
2:37.1    2:39.2   
2:38.3 2:37.2
  0:00.0
10:31.8
1:33.5
0:00.9
31 31 NAS
11
Ja. Solberg
Ei. Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 306  
2:39.6    2:37.0   
2:39.9 2:35.7
  0:00.0
10:32.2
1:33.9
0:00.4
32 38 VOC
17
Kr. Hvambsal Eriksen
Jo. Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
2:39.5    2:39.4   
2:38.1 2:37.1
  0:00.0
10:34.1
1:35.8
0:01.9
33 33 NAS
11
La. Thorsrud
Sa. Omdalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og uvdal
Opel Ascona B  
2:39.3    2:40.3   
2:36.7 2:38.2
  0:00.0
10:34.5
1:36.2
0:00.4
34 26 NAS
13
Kr. Næss
Ke. Kyhre
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STi  
2:43.5    2:34.8   
2:42.6 2:35.8
  0:00.0
10:36.7
1:38.4
0:02.2
35 2 NAS
10
Åg. Flugre
An. Røed
NMK Kongsberg
Engangslisens
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
2:43.1    2:40.7   
2:41.4 2:36.8
  0:00.0
10:42.0
1:43.7
0:05.3
36 24 VOC
17
Jo. Brekke
St. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore&Uvdal
Volvo 242  
2:41.9    2:40.4   
2:40.8 2:42.9
  0:00.0
10:46.0
1:47.7
0:04.0
37 4 VET
15
Te. Hakkim
He. Husvåg Pettersen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Saab 99 EMS  
2:49.5    2:38.8   
2:40.0 2:39.3
  0:00.0
10:47.6
1:49.3
0:01.6
38 37 NAS
14
Od. Andersen
Ca. Andersen
NAF Moss
NMK Moss
Volvo 242  
2:51.6    2:49.6   
2:45.8 2:46.8
  0:00.0
11:13.8
2:15.5
0:26.2
39 7 VET
15
Kr. Pandur
St. Lehne
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Engangslisens
Ford Escort TC  
2:58.0    2:48.9   
2:49.1 2:47.7
  0:00.0
11:23.7
2:25.4
0:09.9
40 903 UNG
20
Th. Lien
To. Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1  
2:50.3    2:53.4   
2:52.3 2:48.7
  0:00.0
11:24.7
2:26.4
0:01.0
41 47 DEB
19
Pe. Vikan
An. Kittilsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore&Uvdal
Volvo  
3:01.8    2:51.1   
2:51.8 2:51.6
  0:00.0
11:36.3
2:38.0
0:11.6
42 902 UNG
20
Ol. Andersen
Ve. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo  
3:03.3    2:52.6   
2:55.7 2:48.3
  0:00.0
11:39.9
2:41.6
0:03.6
43 6 VET
15
Od. Moen
Si. Moen
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Saab 96 V4  
3:00.9    2:55.0   
2:51.8 2:55.6
  0:00.0
11:43.3
2:45.0
0:03.4
44 15 NAS
10
At. Redalen
Ru. Eriksen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E  
6:53.9    2:30.0   
2:26.1 2:28.0
  0:00.0
14:18.0
5:19.7
2:34.7
- 21 NAS
10
To. Herregården
El. Helleberg
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
NMK Kongsberg
BMW M3  
2:37.5    2:32.4   
2:37.8 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 23 VOC
17
An. Trondrud
Kr. Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
2:44.5    2:38.5   
2:39.4 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 36 NAS
11
Ma. Tollefsen
Kn. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Corsa  
2:52.9    2:42.5   
2:50.3 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 14 NAS
10
Ja. Lippert
Ma. Lippert
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
BMW M3  
2:34.6       -   
2:28.3 -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 28 NAS
10
Em. Orucevic
Ol. Monsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Engangslisens
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
2:49.1       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 1 VET
15
Sv. Frustøl
Ei. Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort RS 1800  
   -       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"