Resultater
TRN Gardermosprinten 2017

             
SS1    SS3    SS5   
SS2  SS4  SS6 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 32 NAS
11
La. Berntsen
An. Hvambsahl
NMK Hadeland
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Kadett  
1:35.4    1:34.0    1:34.4   
1:44.5 1:43.1 1:43.3
  0:00.0
9:54.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 35 NAS
11
To. Lien
Ga. Hofton
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Engangslisens
VW Golf IV KitCar  
1:38.7    1:34.8    1:35.0   
1:47.2 1:43.5 1:41.5
  0:00.0
10:00.7
0:06.0
0:06.0
3 24 NAS
11
St. Brøderud
Si. Jensen
KNA Solør Motorsport
KNA Solør Motorsport
Opel Kadett  
1:38.3    1:35.8    1:35.0   
1:50.3 1:46.6 1:44.6
  0:00.0
10:10.6
0:15.9
0:09.9
4 16 VET
15
Ho. Matheson
Be. Lundbye
NMK Aurskog Høland
LMK H.R.N
Escort RS 1600  
1:39.4    1:37.2    1:35.4   
1:54.1 1:41.6 1:48.5
  0:00.0
10:16.2
0:21.5
0:05.6
5 41 N
3
Ev. Moan
Gl. Bjørnrud
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi WRX  
1:40.2    1:42.6    1:39.0   
1:48.2 1:46.1 1:45.6
  0:00.0
10:21.7
0:27.0
0:05.5
6 23 A
4
Kn. Henriksen
Th. Bekkeland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Engangslisens
Suzuki Ignis S1600  
1:40.0    1:40.2    1:39.8   
1:50.6 1:49.0 1:47.7
  0:00.0
10:27.3
0:32.6
0:05.6
7 40 N
3
Ma. Nygård
St. Dahl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru STI  
1:42.5    1:41.9    1:41.4   
1:50.8 1:49.3 1:47.7
  0:00.0
10:33.6
0:38.9
0:06.3
8 25 NAS
11
So. Jacobsen
Ni. Pedersen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Engangslisens
Opel  
1:47.8    1:42.9    1:42.0   
1:52.7 1:48.8 1:49.9
  0:00.0
10:44.1
0:49.4
0:10.5
9 38 NAS
13
Øi. Lehre
Ce. Lehre
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru WRX STI  
1:44.2    1:43.2    1:41.3   
1:53.2 1:51.0 1:51.5
  0:00.0
10:44.4
0:49.7
0:00.3
10 21 N
7
Ol. Branes
Ha. Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta  
1:44.3    1:43.0    1:44.2   
1:53.3 1:50.8 1:51.2
  0:00.0
10:46.8
0:52.1
0:02.4
11 30 NAS
10
Ca. Antonsen
Pe. Svartås
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
BMW M3  
1:39.6    1:38.1    1:35.9   
1:51.6 2:17.3 1:45.9
  0:00.0
10:48.4
0:53.7
0:01.6
12 20 NAS
14
To. Slaastad
Kj. Hansen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Escort Mk1  
1:48.0    1:43.0    1:40.7   
1:55.7 1:52.1 1:51.6
  0:00.0
10:51.1
0:56.4
0:02.7
13 22 A
5
La. Stensbøl
Ma. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Twingo R2  
1:45.7    1:44.4    1:42.1   
1:57.0 1:53.8 1:53.2
  0:00.0
10:56.2
1:01.5
0:05.1
14 27 NAS
10
Kr. Prestrud
An. Aarmo
NMK Follo
KNA Indre Øtre Østfold
BMW M3  
1:45.3    1:45.4    1:43.6   
1:57.0 1:54.2 1:53.6
  0:00.0
10:59.1
1:04.4
0:02.9
15 17 VET
15
Ro. Schou
Ol. Andresen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford RS1800  
1:48.3    1:44.2    1:41.8   
2:00.8 1:56.3 1:54.1
  0:00.0
11:05.5
1:10.8
0:06.4
16 15 VET
15
Re. Moland
To. Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Ford Escort RS 1800  
1:48.2    1:43.3    1:45.0   
1:58.1 2:02.6 1:53.8
  0:00.0
11:11.0
1:16.3
0:05.5
17 36 NAS
10
Kr. Furuseth
Ol. Sagli
KNA Kongsvinger
Engangslisens
Volvo 240  
1:45.1    1:45.6    1:44.3   
2:07.7 1:55.6 1:55.9
  0:00.0
11:14.2
1:19.5
0:03.2
18 19 NAS
14
Od. Andersen
To. Andersen Vinje
NMK Moss
Engangslisens
Volvo 242  
1:48.2    1:47.0    1:46.8   
2:01.4 1:58.0 1:55.0
  0:00.0
11:16.4
1:21.7
0:02.2
19 7 VOC
17
Jo. Brekke
St. Løvstuen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 242  
1:50.8    1:50.4    1:48.7   
2:00.8 1:57.7 1:57.5
  0:00.0
11:25.9
1:31.2
0:09.5
20 18 NAS
14
Ma. Brugrand
Ja. Berge
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Volvo 242  
1:54.5    1:49.0    1:47.7   
1:57.6 2:01.8 1:55.3
  0:00.0
11:25.9
1:31.2
0:00.0
21 29 NAS
10
Ki. Nyhus
Kn. Strand
KNA Kongsvinger
Engangslisens
Volvo 240  
1:48.5    1:47.6    1:49.3   
1:57.6 1:56.1 2:07.2
  0:00.0
11:26.3
1:31.6
0:00.4
22 26 A
5
Be. Ward
Si. Næss Hagen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2  
1:56.6    1:50.0    1:48.9   
2:01.9 1:57.1 1:56.0
  0:00.0
11:30.5
1:35.8
0:04.2
23 39 NAS
13
Ji. Haugom
Ma.
KNA Kongsvinger
Engangslisens
Mitsubishi Evo6  
1:39.7    1:38.1    1:37.2   
2:04.9 2:42.6 1:48.1
  0:00.0
11:30.6
1:35.9
0:00.1
24 12 DEB
19
Jo. Svendby
Ph. Bakken
NMK Aurskog-Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera GTI  
1:53.7    1:54.8    1:52.5   
1:59.5 1:57.6 1:58.9
  0:00.0
11:37.0
1:42.3
0:06.4
25 9 VOC
17
Kr. Hvambsal Eriksen
Jo. Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
1:54.0    1:53.1    1:52.5   
2:02.1 1:59.6 1:59.9
  0:00.0
11:41.2
1:46.5
0:04.2
26 2 VOC
17
An. Amundsen
To. Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Engangslisens
Volvo 940  
1:54.6    1:52.2    1:54.1   
2:04.0 2:01.4 2:00.5
  0:00.0
11:46.8
1:52.1
0:05.6
27 1 VOC
17
An. Hvambsahl
Su. Rudi
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
1:56.2    1:54.4    1:53.2   
2:02.8 2:00.8 1:59.5
  0:00.0
11:46.9
1:52.2
0:00.1
28 4 VOC
17
Ma. Nygård
Ol. Moe
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo  
1:58.6    1:56.4    1:54.4   
2:04.5 2:02.1 2:01.3
  0:00.0
11:57.3
2:02.6
0:10.4
29 8 VOC
17
Gj. Skålerud
To. Andresen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240  
1:57.9    1:57.3    1:55.1   
2:07.9 2:04.2 2:02.3
  0:00.0
12:04.7
2:10.0
0:07.4
30 10 DEB
19
Si. Fjeldbu
Id. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242  
1:55.7    1:57.0    1:54.4   
2:08.3 2:03.2 2:13.9
  0:00.0
12:12.5
2:17.8
0:07.8
31 3 VOC
17
Fi. Kristiansen
Da. Kristiansen
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Volvo 240  
2:06.6    2:02.6    2:01.7   
2:10.6 2:08.3 2:08.6
  0:00.0
12:38.4
2:43.7
0:25.9
32 5 VOC
17
La. Røken
La. Martinsen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240  
2:00.0    1:54.6    1:52.8   
2:07.6 2:04.1 2:44.8
  0:00.0
12:43.9
2:49.2
0:05.5
33 13 UNG
20
Th. Turvoll Lien
Bj. Maurtvedt
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Modun & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta  
2:11.0    2:03.0    2:01.8   
2:13.8 2:07.8 2:06.9
  0:00.0
12:44.3
2:49.6
0:00.4
34 11 DEB
19
Fr. Gransbråten
Ve. Braskerud
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 244  
2:14.5    2:11.4    2:08.0   
2:21.7 2:12.2 2:10.1
  0:00.0
13:17.9
3:23.2
0:33.6
35 6 VOC
17
Bj. Svensberget
To. Finnsrud
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242  
1:55.4    1:55.2    4:04.9   
2:02.5 2:00.6 2:02.6
  0:00.0
14:01.2
4:06.5
0:43.3
- 37 NAS
13
Ti. Olsen
Ma. Lystgård
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi  
1:44.6    1:47.5    1:45.3   
1:56.6 1:51.9 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 31 NAS
10
To. Herregården
Th. O. Vestli
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
KNA Kongsvinger
BMW M3  
1:35.9    1:34.5    1:34.6   
1:50.2 1:48.4 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 42 NAS
11
Ke. Kristiansen
Ph. Østvik
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Engangslisens
Ford Escort Mk 2  
1:43.8    1:43.6    1:51.5   
2:01.0 2:07.3 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 14 VET
15
Øy. Aaneby
Bi. Fjellheim
KNA OSLO
Engangslisens
Ford Escort RS1800  
1:44.7    1:40.1    1:40.1   
1:56.9 1:55.2 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 34 NAS
10
Ja. Lippert
Ma. Lippert
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
BMW M3  
1:35.1       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 28 NAS
10
Em. Orucevic
Ka. Klever
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Engangslisens
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
1:53.6       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"