Resultater
KNA Sydsprinten

             
SS1    SS3   
SS2 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 20 NAS
10
Ja. Lippert
Ma. Lippert
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
BMW M3  
6:08.2    6:09.3   
6:02.9
  0:00.0
18:20.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 28 N
3
Tr. Berg
Ju. Berg
KAK
Engangslisens
Subaru Impreza STi  
6:10.5    6:10.4   
6:06.7
  0:00.0
18:27.6
0:07.2
0:07.2
3 25 NAS
13
Fr. Aamodt
Er. Klungland
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Toyota Celica GT4  
6:19.6    6:04.6   
6:14.7
  0:00.0
18:38.9
0:18.5
0:11.3
4 26 N
3
Jo. Obrestad
Ma. Fawell
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Subaru Impreza STi  
6:19.5    6:12.0   
6:13.0
  0:00.0
18:44.5
0:24.1
0:05.6
5 22 A
4
Kn. Henriksen
St. Klemetsdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Tønsberg
Suzuki Ignis S1600  
6:18.8    6:29.1   
6:24.6
  0:00.0
19:12.5
0:52.1
0:28.0
6 24 NAS
13
To. Transeth
Er. Mølstad
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi  
6:30.3    6:26.9   
6:24.7
  0:00.0
19:21.9
1:01.5
0:09.4
7 6 VET
15
Re. Moland
To. Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NAF
Ford Escort RS 1800  
6:35.0    6:31.0   
6:23.1
  0:00.0
19:29.1
1:08.7
0:07.2
8 7 VET
15
Ol. Langård
In. Engesland Langård
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242  
6:33.9    6:32.6   
6:26.2
  0:00.0
19:32.7
1:12.3
0:03.6
9 18 NAS
10
Ha. Iversen
Ar. Falander
KAK
KAK
BMW M3  
6:31.8    6:35.0   
6:26.6
  0:00.0
19:33.4
1:13.0
0:00.7
10 8 NAS
11
Sv. Berge
Ha. Andersen
KNA Aust-Agder
Engangslisens
Peugeot 206 RC  
6:52.3    6:34.6   
6:33.6
  0:00.0
20:00.5
1:40.1
0:27.1
11 9 NAS
11
To. Kjørmo
An. Eike
KNA Sokndal
KNA Sokndal
VW Golf II GTI  
6:47.6    6:50.1   
6:39.8
  0:00.0
20:17.5
1:57.1
0:17.0
12 17 NAS
10
Le. Vesterdal
Bj. Vesterdal
NMK Grenland
NMK Grenland
Mercedes 190E  
7:01.2    6:39.8   
6:37.4
  0:00.0
20:18.4
1:58.0
0:00.9
13 1 DEB
19
Sa. Andersen
To. Andersen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240  
6:57.3    6:41.7   
6:40.4
  0:00.0
20:19.4
1:59.0
0:01.0
14 16 NAS
10
Ka. Tønnesland
To. Lie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940  
7:09.6    6:36.6   
6:33.9
  0:00.0
20:20.1
1:59.7
0:00.7
15 14 NAS
10
Th. Garpestad
Gj. Reinertsen
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Mercedes 190E  
7:05.8    6:44.3   
6:34.6
  0:00.0
20:24.7
2:04.3
0:04.6
16 5 VET
15
Te. Sørensen
To. Larsen
KAK
Triumph TR7 V8  
6:53.8    6:49.1   
6:47.5
  0:00.0
20:30.4
2:10.0
0:05.7
17 12 NAS
11
Kr. Igland
Ju. Ugland
KNA Aust-Agder
Enganslisens
Ford Escort RS 2000  
7:04.0    6:49.1   
6:48.4
  0:00.0
20:41.5
2:21.1
0:11.1
18 10 NAS
11
Ro. Berge
Ka. Berge
NAF Msp Grenland
NAF Msp Grenland
Ford Escort  
7:14.1    7:04.9   
7:01.3
  0:00.0
21:20.3
2:59.9
0:38.8
19 15 NAS
10
Ei. Skjærpe
Da. Kjørmo
KNA Sokndal
NMK Egersund
Volvo 242  
7:15.2    7:03.5   
7:07.7
  0:00.0
21:26.4
3:06.0
0:06.1
20 21 N
7
Ol. Sandsmark
Ch. Torsen
NMK Kvinesdal
KNA Sokndal
Ford Fiesta ST  
7:23.3    7:27.4   
7:20.0
  0:00.0
22:10.7
3:50.3
0:44.3
21 2 DEB
19
To. Stedal
Li. Sømme
KAK
KAK
Opel Omega 3000  
8:07.5    7:08.7   
7:14.1
  0:00.0
22:30.3
4:09.9
0:19.6
22 901 UNG
20
Th. Lien
To. Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1  
7:50.9    7:43.7   
7:30.2
  0:00.0
23:04.8
4:44.4
0:34.5
23 902 UNG
20
Kr. Reime
To. Reime
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Nissan Almera GTI  
7:59.5    7:45.9   
7:23.7
  0:00.0
23:09.1
4:48.7
0:04.3
24 4 VET
15
Jo. Buås
Te. Lien
KAK
VW 1303  
7:21.2    7:33.4   
9:14.2
  0:00.0
24:08.8
5:48.4
0:59.7
- 27 N
3
Fr. Sørhaug
Ro. Malnes
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Subaru Impreza STi  
6:36.8       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 11 NAS
11
Ru. Skuland
At. Skuland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Opel Kadett  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 3 VOC
17
To. Bjerland
Re. Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242  
7:18.3       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"