Resultater
Hurumsprinten 2016

             
SS1    SS3   
SS2 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 2 A
2
Fr. Larsen
To. Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:06.2    3:03.9   
3:06.1
  0:00.0
9:16.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 1 A
2
An. Grøndal
Mi. Walfridsson
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
MK Ratten (S)
Ford Fiesta R5 Evo  
3:07.2    3:02.7   
3:07.1
  0:00.0
9:17.0
0:00.8
0:00.8
3 7 A
2
Ar. Olsen
Ru. Eilertsen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Øvre Østfold
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:24.6    3:21.4   
3:22.9
  0:00.0
10:08.9
0:52.7
0:51.9
4 5 N
3
Fr. Sørhaug
Da. Sandbekkbråten
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:24.6    3:21.8   
3:25.2
  0:00.0
10:11.6
0:55.4
0:02.7
5 6 A
2
Ch. Selmer
An. Selmer
KNA Oslo og Omegn
KNA Oslo og Omegn
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:27.5    3:20.7   
3:25.5
  0:00.0
10:13.7
0:57.5
0:02.1
6 21 NAS
11
To. Lien
Th. Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Golf IV Kitcar  
3:31.2    3:22.1   
3:26.1
  0:00.0
10:19.4
1:03.2
0:05.7
7 27 NAS
10
Ja. Lippert
Ma. Lippert
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
BMW M3  
3:31.3    3:24.4   
3:25.3
  0:00.0
10:21.0
1:04.8
0:01.6
8 16 N
3
Th. Imingen
Ke. Løvlund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
KNA Eiker
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:37.4    3:24.0   
3:26.3
  0:00.0
10:27.7
1:11.5
0:06.7
9 11 A
5
Mo. Storsveen
An. Storsveen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Renault Twingo R2  
3:34.0    3:28.9   
3:31.0
  0:00.0
10:33.9
1:17.7
0:06.2
10 24 NAS
10
Kr. Furuseth
Ti. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
3:33.2    3:30.0   
3:31.3
  0:00.0
10:34.5
1:18.3
0:00.6
11 26 NAS
13
Ma. Haugerud
Kn. Hovi
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Valdres
Mitsubishi Evo  
3:36.4    3:27.6   
3:31.1
  0:00.0
10:35.1
1:18.9
0:00.6
12 18 NAS
11
Ed. Stenberg
Tr. Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS  
3:37.5    3:27.8   
3:30.1
  0:00.0
10:35.4
1:19.2
0:00.3
13 34 NAS
11
Ve. Hegle
Kr. Hegle
NAF Moss
NAF Moss
Opel Ascona  
3:34.8    3:28.7   
3:32.4
  0:00.0
10:35.9
1:19.7
0:00.5
14 22 NAS
13
Bj. Bækkevold
Dy. Fredriksen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Mitsubishi Evo V  
3:33.2    3:30.5   
3:32.6
  0:00.0
10:36.3
1:20.1
0:00.4
15 70 NAS
13
To. Caspersen
Ke. Myhre
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NAF A&B
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:38.2    3:29.0   
3:31.3
  0:00.0
10:38.5
1:22.3
0:02.2
16 19 NAS
11
St. Røkland
Ma. Holmdahl
NMK Gardermoen
RAN
Nissan Almera GTI  
3:37.5    3:30.5   
3:34.5
  0:00.0
10:42.5
1:26.3
0:04.0
17 32 NAS
10
La. Schmidt
Ha. Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 Evo  
3:40.6    3:28.5   
3:33.4
  0:00.0
10:42.5
1:26.3
0:00.0
18 13 N
3
Jo. Alm
Fr. Rogne
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gjøvik
Subaru STI  
3:35.9    3:31.6   
3:35.8
  0:00.0
10:43.3
1:27.1
0:00.8
19 15 N
3
Ax. Schiøtz
Th. Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:40.2    3:35.4   
3:36.6
  0:00.0
10:52.2
1:36.0
0:08.9
20 8 N
3
Ha. Larsen
Le. Bergene
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:44.6    3:34.7   
3:38.1
  0:00.0
10:57.4
1:41.2
0:05.2
21 53 VET
15
Ge. Espeland
Ch. E. Ekeberg
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Escort RS 1600  
3:41.0    3:40.1   
3:37.8
  0:00.0
10:58.9
1:42.7
0:01.5
22 23 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
Kr. Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 Evo  
3:54.4    3:31.5   
3:34.7
  0:00.0
11:00.6
1:44.4
0:01.7
23 44 NAS
11
La. Stensbøl
Ma. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST  
3:43.8    3:35.2   
3:43.1
  0:00.0
11:02.1
1:45.9
0:01.5
24 71 VET
15
Sv. Frustøl
Ei. Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort BDG  
3:45.9    3:35.4   
3:41.2
  0:00.0
11:02.5
1:46.3
0:00.4
25 14 N
3
So. Lundhaug
Ki. Henriksen
KNA Eiker
Engangslisens
Mitsubishi Evo IX  
3:43.8    3:39.4   
3:39.9
  0:00.0
11:03.1
1:46.9
0:00.6
26 40 NAS
10
Ax. Haug
La. Vangen
NMK Fluberg
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242  
3:28.7    3:47.6   
3:50.7
  0:00.0
11:07.0
1:50.8
0:03.9
27 9 N
7
Ru. Pedersen
Ch. Pedersen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST  
3:45.1    3:41.2   
3:41.9
  0:00.0
11:08.2
1:52.0
0:01.2
28 12 N
7
Hå. Frøslid
Ma. Fuglerud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta ST  
3:36.8    4:02.7   
3:32.9
  0:00.0
11:12.4
1:56.2
0:04.2
29 56 VOC
17
St. Sollie
Ro. Haug
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 940  
3:43.7    3:47.5   
3:44.7
  0:00.0
11:15.9
1:59.7
0:03.5
30 52 VET
15
To. Hjermstad
At. Dyreng
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
Volvo 242  
3:46.1    3:45.3   
3:48.0
  0:00.0
11:19.4
2:03.2
0:03.5
31 38 NAS
10
Th. Grøtterud
An. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
3:52.2    3:44.1   
3:46.4
  0:00.0
11:22.7
2:06.5
0:03.3
32 17 A
5
Kr. Bekkemellem
Th. Frydenberg
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta R2  
3:52.5    3:48.6   
3:45.8
  0:00.0
11:26.9
2:10.7
0:04.2
33 36 NAS
10
St. Brastad
Si. Fearnley
NMK Follo
Engangslisens
Volvo 242  
3:49.4    3:47.7   
3:50.1
  0:00.0
11:27.2
2:11.0
0:00.3
34 51 VET
15
Øi. Solberg
Ei. Solberg
SMK Eda (S)
SMK Eda (S)
Ford Escort RS 1600  
3:55.4    3:44.8   
3:47.1
  0:00.0
11:27.3
2:11.1
0:00.1
35 62 VOC
17
Gl. Gjester
Th. Vestli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
3:57.3    3:48.9   
3:51.2
  0:00.0
11:37.4
2:21.2
0:10.1
36 42 NAS
11
Ke. Kristiansen
He. Lund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Ford Escort RS 2000  
4:12.6    3:42.8   
3:44.8
  0:00.0
11:40.2
2:24.0
0:02.8
37 46 NAS
11
Ro. Møller
He. Møller
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST  
3:58.7    3:46.5   
3:55.7
  0:00.0
11:40.9
2:24.7
0:00.7
38 59 VOC
17
Ki. Nyhus
Ro. Tangen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
3:57.3    3:48.3   
3:55.5
  0:00.0
11:41.1
2:24.9
0:00.2
39 29 NAS
11
Kn. Boberg
Sv. Silseth
KNA Oslo og Omegn
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
VW Golf  
4:01.2    3:47.1   
3:53.1
  0:00.0
11:41.4
2:25.2
0:00.3
40 902 UNG
20
Al. Eng
Kr. Svendsen
NMK Aremark
KNA Indre Østfold
Volvo 940  
4:00.9    3:50.9   
3:50.3
  0:00.0
11:42.1
2:25.9
0:00.7
41 31 NAS
13
To. Transeth
St. Klemetsdal
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:50.2    3:55.6   
3:59.1
  0:00.0
11:44.9
2:28.7
0:02.8
42 58 VOC
17
Da. Skullerud
Ro. Lund
NAF Nedre Romerike
NAF
Volvo 240  
4:01.7    3:54.6   
3:56.3
  0:00.0
11:52.6
2:36.4
0:07.7
43 47 NAS
12
Ha. Eriksen
Ni. Eriksen
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Peugeot 206  
4:08.3    3:53.0   
3:58.2
  0:00.0
11:59.5
2:43.3
0:06.9
44 66 VOC
17
Jo. Sørby
Ar. Christoffersen
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo 940  
4:13.1    3:54.2   
3:56.5
  0:00.0
12:03.8
2:47.6
0:04.3
45 901 UNG
20
Ol. Andersen
Ve. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
4:04.5    4:00.9   
4:04.0
  0:00.0
12:09.4
2:53.2
0:05.6
46 48 NAS
14
Od. Andersen
Ca. Andersen
NAF Moss
NMK Moss
Opel Manta  
4:15.7    4:02.3   
4:00.4
  0:00.0
12:18.4
3:02.2
0:09.0
47 35 NAS
13
Pe. Roppestad
Ro. Moe
NMK Grenland
Amcar
Subaru Impreza STi  
4:08.4    4:03.9   
4:09.2
  0:00.0
12:21.5
3:05.3
0:03.1
48 68 DEB
19
Th. Olsen
Ve. Braskerud
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 244  
4:15.0    3:59.5   
4:08.1
  0:00.0
12:22.6
3:06.4
0:01.1
49 65 VOC
17
An. Hvambsahl
Hå. Hvambsal Skaar
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 244  
4:37.7    3:51.7   
3:54.3
  0:00.0
12:23.7
3:07.5
0:01.1
50 67 DEB
19
Kr. Skjærbekk
Ka. Skjærbekk
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 240  
4:21.1    4:11.5   
4:09.1
  0:00.0
12:41.7
3:25.5
0:18.0
51 57 VOC
17
Gj. Skålerud
To. Andresen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240  
4:26.6    4:09.8   
4:11.4
  0:00.0
12:47.8
3:31.6
0:06.1
52 72 DEB
19
Sa. Andersen
To. Andersen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240  
4:29.7    4:07.8   
4:10.7
  0:00.0
12:48.2
3:32.0
0:00.4
53 55 VET
15
Bj. Teigen
Ha. Moen
NSK
NMK Trøgstad
Volvo 122S  
4:40.0    4:28.1   
4:31.7
  0:00.0
13:39.8
4:23.6
0:51.6
54 64 VOC
17
Er. Tandberg
Vi. Holum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Volvo 242  
5:21.9    4:25.1   
4:24.2
  0:00.0
14:11.2
4:55.0
0:31.4
- 30 NAS
14
Te. Hakkim
Kn. Strandbråten
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Saab 99 EMS  
4:07.5       -   
4:09.9
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 61 VOC
17
An. Trondrud
El. Vikan Wetlesen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 740  
4:15.7       -   
4:09.9
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 33 NAS
11
To. Bekkevold
Ma. L. Hillmann
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
BMW 318  
4:25.6       -   
4:20.7
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 37 NAS
10
Ma. Johansen
Ki. Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242  
3:46.0       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 39 NAS
10
Mo. Fossum
Ji. Haugom
NMK Elverum
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242  
4:01.8       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 41 NAS
10
Øy. Hansen
Da. Wolden
NMK Larvik
NMK Elverum
Volvo 242  
4:09.8       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 63 VOC
17
Kj. Åmfelt
Ch. Åmfelt
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Volvo 244  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 49 VET
15
Ro. Schou
Ol. Andresen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Volvo 240  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 25 NAS
13
Sv. Mitseim
Ro. Christensen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 50 VET
15
To. Johannessen
An. Sørstø
LMK
PCN
Ford Escort RS 2000  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 60 VOC
17
Ha. Bakken
Kj. Strengelsrud
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 43 NAS
11
Ei. Folkenborg
An. Hørvel
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Nissan Almera GTI  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 20 NAS
13
St. Brynildsen
Pe. Brynildsen
NMK Gardermoen
NVAK
Mitsubishi Evo IV  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 10 A
4
Kn. Henriksen
Da. Monteiro
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Kongsberg
Suzuki Ignis S1600  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 3 N
3
Ge. Frøslid
Da. Nordstrand
NMK Fluberg
NMK Hamar
Subaru Impreza STi  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 54 VET
15
Ol. Stenslet
St. Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Ford Escort MK1 TC  
   -       -   
-   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"