Resultater
Flesberg Rallysprint 2016

             
SS1    SS3   
SS2  SS4 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 32 A
2
Od. Røed
Hå. Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Citroen DS3 R5  
2:24.6    2:21.0   
2:23.5 2:18.8
  0:00.0
9:27.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 1 NAS
13
To. Heitmann
Ju. Ugland
NAF Nordre Vestfold
Engangslisens
Subaru Impreza STi  
2:26.4    2:22.1   
2:26.6 2:23.9
  0:00.0
9:39.0
0:11.1
0:11.1
3 3 NAS
10
Ja. Halland
An. Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3  
2:25.5    2:24.0   
2:27.0 2:23.9
  0:00.0
9:40.4
0:12.5
0:01.4
4 31 N
3
Ke. Johnsrød
Ei. Borge
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Mitsubishi Evo IX  
2:28.1    2:23.2   
2:28.0 2:21.7
  0:00.0
9:41.0
0:13.1
0:00.6
5 35 N
3
So. Lundhaug
Ki. Henriksen
KNA Eiker
Engangslisens
Mitsubishi Evo IX  
2:28.7    2:25.2   
2:27.1 2:22.8
  0:00.0
9:43.8
0:15.9
0:02.8
6 6 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
An. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 Evo  
2:29.8    2:28.5   
2:30.0 2:28.1
  0:00.0
9:56.4
0:28.5
0:12.6
7 11 NAS
10
Ro. Andersen
Ol. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E  
2:31.5    2:28.1   
2:28.7 2:29.0
  0:00.0
9:57.3
0:29.4
0:00.9
8 34 N
3
Jo. Alm
Fr. Rogne
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gjøvik
Mitsubishi Evo IX  
2:32.2    2:29.9   
2:29.7 2:26.3
  0:00.0
9:58.1
0:30.2
0:00.8
9 5 NAS
13
Bj. Bækkevold
Dy. Fredriksen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Mitsubishi Evo V  
2:30.9    2:29.4   
2:31.0 2:27.3
  0:00.0
9:58.6
0:30.7
0:00.5
10 4 NAS
11
To. Lien
Th. Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Golf IV Kitcar  
2:29.9    2:30.4   
2:29.7 2:28.9
  0:00.0
9:58.9
0:31.0
0:00.3
11 9 NAS
10
St. Hovda
Ør. Munkvold
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NAF A&B jr.
Mercedes 190E  
2:32.1    2:28.8   
2:31.7 2:31.0
  0:00.0
10:03.6
0:35.7
0:04.7
12 8 NAS
10
Ja. Lippert
Ma. Lippert
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
BMW M3  
2:34.0    2:30.8   
2:33.0 2:29.5
  0:00.0
10:07.3
0:39.4
0:03.7
13 7 NAS
10
To. Halland
Me. Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
2:31.9    2:30.4   
2:33.7 2:32.5
  0:00.0
10:08.5
0:40.6
0:01.2
14 16 NAS
13
St. Westheim
To. Westheim
NAF Msp Hallingdal
NAF Msp Hallingdal
Subaru Impreza STi  
2:35.7    2:36.4   
2:38.4 2:34.9
  0:00.0
10:25.4
0:57.5
0:16.9
15 17 NAS
12
Kn. Henriksen
Tr. Østheeim
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Suzuki Ignis S1600  
2:38.4    2:36.8   
2:38.6 2:33.6
  0:00.0
10:27.4
0:59.5
0:02.0
16 10 NAS
10
At. Redalen
Ru. Eriksen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190E  
2:36.0    2:35.3   
2:45.8 2:34.0
  0:00.0
10:31.1
1:03.2
0:03.7
17 13 NAS
13
To. Transeth
Fr. Lund
NMK Tønsberg
Engangslisens
Subaru Impreza STi  
2:42.3    2:35.2   
2:37.7 2:38.4
  0:00.0
10:33.6
1:05.7
0:02.5
18 20 NAS
11
He. Rudi
Su. Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Saab 99  
2:43.6    2:37.5   
2:39.4 2:35.9
  0:00.0
10:36.4
1:08.5
0:02.8
19 23 NAS
12
Jø. Gaarud
To. Winther
NAF Msp Ringerike
NMK Hønefoss
Nissan Micra  
2:41.8    2:39.9   
2:40.5 2:41.0
  0:00.0
10:43.2
1:15.3
0:06.8
20 25 VOC
17
St. Sollie
Ro. Haug
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 940  
2:40.8    2:39.9   
2:44.6 2:41.8
  0:00.0
10:47.1
1:19.2
0:03.9
21 39 DEB
19
Ru. Bjerknes
Ol. Westbye
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK M&S
Peugeot 306  
2:51.0    2:44.5   
2:39.7 2:39.9
  0:00.0
10:55.1
1:27.2
0:08.0
22 41 DEB
19
An. Hvambsahl
Hå. Hvambsahl Skaar
KNA Kongsberg
Engangslisens
Volvo 244  
2:43.9    2:43.3   
2:45.8 2:44.4
  0:00.0
10:57.4
1:29.5
0:02.3
23 19 NAS
11
Ja. Solberg
Ei. Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 306  
2:50.7    2:43.5   
2:43.6 2:42.7
  0:00.0
11:00.5
1:32.6
0:03.1
24 28 VET
15
To. Johannessen
Le. Neset
NSK
NAF Asker&Bærum
Ford Escort RS 2000  
2:51.1    2:47.3   
2:48.3 2:49.2
  0:00.0
11:15.9
1:48.0
0:15.4
25 18 NAS
10
Åg. Flugre
An. Røed
NMK Kongsberg
Engangslisens
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
2:49.4    3:00.7   
2:44.5 2:41.6
  0:00.0
11:16.2
1:48.3
0:00.3
26 27 VOC
17
Jo. Brekke
St. Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242  
2:52.1    2:47.2   
2:49.4 2:47.5
  0:00.0
11:16.2
1:48.3
0:00.0
27 38 DEB
19
Kr. Hvambsal Eriksen
An. Thorberg
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
2:52.1    2:48.0   
2:50.4 2:46.3
  0:00.0
11:16.8
1:48.9
0:00.6
28 40 DEB
19
Mo. Brenna
To. Ramfjord
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Volvo 240  
2:54.3    2:50.3   
2:53.5 2:49.4
  0:00.0
11:27.5
1:59.6
0:10.7
29 21 NAS
11
Pa. Smith
På. Sletner
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Opel Astra GSI  
2:54.4    2:47.5   
2:58.7 2:47.0
  0:00.0
11:27.6
1:59.7
0:00.1
30 22 NAS
11
La. Thorsrud
Sa. Omdalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B  
3:02.5    2:52.5   
2:52.0 2:50.0
  0:00.0
11:37.0
2:09.1
0:09.4
31 14 NAS
11
Da. Monteiro
Jo. Hvambsal Eriksen
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Nissan Almera GTI  
2:52.1    2:47.4   
3:16.5 2:47.2
  0:00.0
11:43.2
2:15.3
0:06.2
32 30 VOC
17
An. Trondrud
El. Vikan Wetlesen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 740  
3:09.4    2:52.1   
2:58.6 2:50.9
  0:00.0
11:51.0
2:23.1
0:07.8
33 24 NAS
14
Od. Andersen
Ca. Andersen
NAF Moss
NMK Moss
Opel Manta  
3:03.0    3:02.3   
3:02.1 2:59.3
  0:00.0
12:06.7
2:38.8
0:15.7
34 29 VOC
17
St. Halland
Ol. Rennehvammen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240  
3:03.9    3:01.1   
2:59.6 3:13.2
  0:00.0
12:17.8
2:49.9
0:11.1
- 26 VOC
17
Ør. Bekkeseth
Ei. Bekkeseth
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
2:45.2       -   
2:50.6 -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 12 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Øy. Hoff
KNA Eiker
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
2:39.8       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"